Tipico Jack P Scandic Bookmakers FIFA15
Rusland
Pokal

Kampprogram

4. Runde
Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
30.08.2014 06:00 Sakhalin – Luch Energiya 0 – 1
30.08.2014 08:00 Smena Komsomolsk – SKA-Energiya 1 – 0
30.08.2014 10:00 Radian-Baykal – FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 – 2
30.08.2014 15:00 Astrakhan – Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 – 4
30.08.2014 16:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk – Anzhi Makhachkala 1 – 4
30.08.2014 16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk – Sokol Saratov 0 – 3
30.08.2014 16:00 Neftekhimik – Gazovik Orenburg 0 – 3
30.08.2014 17:00 FC SKCHF Sevastopol – FC Volgar 0 – 2
30.08.2014 17:00 Syzran-2003 – Tyumen 1 – 0
31.08.2014 12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk – Tomsk 3 – 2
31.08.2014 14:00 Kolomna – Tosno 1 – 4
31.08.2014 15:00 Vityaz Podolsk – Baltika 0 – 3
31.08.2014 15:00 Metalurg Lypetsk – Khimik Dzerzhinsk 5 – 6
31.08.2014 16:00 Tekstilshchik – Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 – 1
31.08.2014 17:00 Fakel – Volga Nyzhnyi 2 – 0
31.08.2014 17:00 Zvezda Ryazan – Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 – 0
1/16-finale
Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
23.09.2014 07:00 Smena Komsomolsk – Spartak Moskva 0 – 1
24.09.2014 10:30 Luch Energiya – Rubin Kazan 0 – 2
24.09.2014 12:00 Gazovik Orenburg – Terek Grozny 2 – 1
24.09.2014 13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk – CSKA Moskva 1 – 2
24.09.2014 13:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – FC Ufa 2 – 3
24.09.2014 14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk – Lokomotiv Moskva 1 – 3
24.09.2014 17:00 Syzran-2003 – FK Rostov 3 – 0
24.09.2014 17:00 FC Volgar – Arsenal Tula 0 – 1
24.09.2014 17:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara – Ural S.R 3 – 1
24.09.2014 17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala – Zenit Petersborg 1 – 2
24.09.2014 17:00 Zvezda Ryazan – Mordovya 1 – 2
24.09.2014 19:00 Baltika – Kuban Krasnodar 1 – 2
25.09.2014 13:00 Tosno – Amkar 4 – 2
25.09.2014 14:00 Sokol Saratov – FC Krasnodar 0 – 5
25.09.2014 16:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl – Dynamo Moskva 2 – 0
25.09.2014 17:00 Fakel – Torpedo Moskva 1 – 2
1/8-finale
Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
29.10.2014 11:30 CSKA Moskva – Torpedo Moskva 2 – 0
29.10.2014 15:00 FC Ufa – Lokomotiv Moskva 0 – 1
29.10.2014 16:00 Syzran-2003 – Gazovik Orenburg 0 – 1
29.10.2014 17:00 Zenit Petersborg – Arsenal Tula 2 – 3
29.10.2014 19:00 Kuban Krasnodar – Tosno 3 – 0
30.10.2014 15:00 Mordovya – Shinnik Yaroslavl 5 – 1
30.10.2014 17:00 FC Krasnodar – Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 – 3
30.10.2014 17:00 Rubin Kazan – Spartak Moskva 2 – 0
Kvartfinale
Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
03.02.2015 17:00 Mordovya – Kuban Krasnodar
03.02.2015 17:00 CSKA Moskva – Krylya Sovetov Samara
03.02.2015 17:00 Arsenal Tula – Gazovik Orenburg
03.02.2015 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva – Rubin Kazan