Tipico bold.rejser bold.odds bold.shoppen
Primera Division (2013/2014)
Almeria Getafe Real Madrid
Athletic Bilbao Granada Real Sociedad
Atletico Madrid Levante Sevilla
Barcelona Malaga Valencia
Celta Vigo Osasuna Valladolid
Elche Rayo Vallecano Villarreal
Espanyol Real Betis
Segunda División (2013/2014)
Alaves Las Palmas Real Jaen
Alcorcon Lugo Real Madrid Castilla
Barcelona B Mallorca Recreativo Huelva
Cordoba Mirandes Sabadell
Deportivo La Coruna Murcia Sporting Gijon
Eibar Numancia Tenerife
Girona Ponferradina Zaragoza
Hercules
Segunda B Gruppe I (2013/2014)
Burgos CF Guijuelo Oviedo
CD Tropezon Leonesa Real Aviles CF
Caudal Deportivo Logrones SD Logrones
Celta Vigo B Marino Luanco Santander
Compostela Noja Sporting Gijon B
Coruxo F.C. Ourense Zamora
Ferrol
Segunda B Gruppe II (2013/2014)
Athletic Bilbao B Getafe B Real Union
Atletico Madrid B Huesca SD Amorebieta
Barakaldo Las Palmas B Sarinena
CD Laudio Leganes Sestao
CD Puerta Bonita Pena Sport Toledo
Conquense Real Madrid C Tudelano
Fuenlabrada Real Sociedad B
Segunda B Gruppe III (2013/2014)
AE Prat Gimnastic Ontinyent
Alcoyano Hospitalet Reus
Atlético Baleares Huracan CF Sant Andreu
Badalona Levante B UE Olot
Constancia Llagostera Valencia B
Elche Ilicitanc Lleida Esportiu Villarreal B
Espanyol B Olimpic Xativa
Segunda B Gruppe IV (2013/2014)
Albacete Cartagena La Roda
Algeciras Cordoba B Linense
Almeria B EL Palo Lucena
Arroyo Ecija Melilla
Atletico Sanluqueno CF Granada B San Fernando CD
Cacereno Guadalajara Sevilla Atletico
Cadiz La Hoya Deportiva
Alondras CD Dorneda Pontevedra
Arosa SC Cerceda RC Villalbes
Bertamirans FC Cultural Areas Rapido de Bouzas
Betanzos CF Deportivo La Coruna B SD Grixoa
CD As Pontes Laracha CF UD Barbadas
CD Boiro Negreira UD Somozas
CD Choco Ordenes
Andes CF Candas SD Lenense
Atletico de Lugones Condal CF UC Ceares
CD Covadonga Entregu CF UD Gijon Industrial
CD Cudillero Luarca CF UP Langreo
CD Lealtad Oviedo B Univ.Oviedo
CD Praviano Real Aviles CF B Urraca CF
CD Tuilla Real Tapia CF
At. Albericia Castro CF SD Gama
Barreda Balompie Club Deportivo Colindres Santona CF
Buelna Pontejos Selaya FC
CD Bezana RS Gimnastica Siete Villas
CD Cayon Racing Santander B UM Escobedo
CD Guarnizo Rayo Cantabria Vimenor CF
CD Laredo Ribamontan Mar
Alaves B CD Elgoibar SD Gernika
Amurrio Club Bermeo FT SD Leioa
Arenas Getxo Lagun Onak Santutxu FC
Balmaseda FC Oiartzun KE Sodupe UC
Beasain Pasaia KE Zalla
C. Durango Portugalete Zamudio SD
CD Basconia Retuerto Sport
Asco CF FC Vilafranca Rapitenca
CD Masnou Figueres Santfeliuenc FC
CE Europa Gava Terrassa
CF Montanesa Gramanet UD Cornella
Castelldefels Manlleu UE Rubi
Cerdanyola del Valles FC Palamos UE Vilassar de Mar
FC Santboia Pobla Mafumet
Alzira CF Torre Levante Novelda
Atletico Sanguntino Castellon Orihuela
CD Acero Eldense Paterna CF
CD Llosa FC Torrevieja Pinoso CF
CD Utiel Jove Espanol Ribarroja CF
CF Borriol La Nucia Villarreal C
CF Cullera Muro CF
AD Torrejon CF CD Los Yebenes San Bruno Pozuelo Alarcon
AD Union Adarve CD San Fernando RCD Carabanchel
Alcala CD Vicalvaro Rayo Majadahonda
Alcobendas CF CU Collado Villalba Rayo Vallecano B
Alcorcon B Colmenar Viejo Real Aranjuez
Aravaca CF Inter de Madrid S.S.Reyes
Atletico Madrid C Parla Trival Valderas
Atletico Pinto
Arandina CF CF Cristo Atletico Racing Lermeno
Atletico Astorga CF Salmantino Real Avila
Atletico Tordesillas G. Segoviana SD Almazan
Bembibre LA Granja UD Santa Marta
CD Becerril La Baneza FC Unami CP
CD Cebrerena La Virgen del Camino Valladolid B
CD Estructuras Tino Numancia B
Antequera CD Martos UD Maracena
Atarfe Industrial CF CD Ronda UD Melilla B
Atletico Malagueno Huetor Tajar UD San Pedro
Atletico Mancha Real Linares Deportivo Union Estepona
CD Espanol del Alquian Los Molinos CF Velez CF
CD Huercal Los Villares CF Villacarrillo CF
CD Loja Marbella
Arcos CF CD San Roque de Lepe Pozoblanco
Ayamonte CMD San Juan Real Betis B
CA Ceuta Cadiz B Recreativo Huelva B
CD Alcala Conil FC Sevilla C
CD Cabecense Coria CF UB Lebrijana
CD Gerena La Palma CF Xerez
CD San Roque de Cadiz Mairena
Alcudia Felanitx Penya Ciutadella Esportiva
Binissalem Ferriolense Poblense
CD Atletico Rafal Llosetense SD Formentera
CD Manacor Mallorca B San Rafael
CF Platges de Calvia Mercadal Santanyi
Campos Montuiri UD Rotlet Molinar
Collerense Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
At. Granadilla Laguna Tenerife B
CD El Cotillo Lanzarote Tenisca
CD Union Sur Yaiza Las Zocas UD Ibarra
CD Vera Puerto de la Cruz Mensajero UD Telde
Club Atletico Victoria Realejos Union Viera CF
Dep. Marino San Isidro Vecindario
Estrella Santa Brigida
At. Pulpileno EG El Palmar CF Muleno CF
CD Bullense Fortuna Murcia B
CDA Aguilas FC Futbol Club Jumilla Olimpico de Totana
CF Molina Huercal Overa CF Plus Ultra
Cartagena FC La Union CF UCAM Murcia
Cieza Mar Menor Yeclano
Deportiva Minera
Atletico San Jose Promesas Ciudad Plasencia Olivenza
CA Pueblonuevo Diter Zafra RCP Valverdeno
CD Azuaga Don Benito Santa Amalia
CD Castuera Extremadura UD Badajoz
CD Coria Jerez UD Fuente de Cantos
CD Hernan Cortes Merida UP Plasencia
Cacereno B Miajadas Villanovense
At. Cirbonero Cortes Pamplona
At. Valtierrano Huarte San Juan
Atletico Artajones Iruna U. Mutilvera
CD Beti Onak Izarra UCD Burlades
CD Corellano Murchante UDC Chantrea
CD Erriberri Oberena Valle de Egues
CD Lagun Artea Osasuna B
Agoncillo CD Alfaro Naxara
Alberite CD Calahorra Oyonesa
Anguiano CD Varea Pena Balsamaiso CF
Arnedo CDFC La Calzada Pradejon
At. River Ebro CF Ciudad de Alfaro San Marcial
At. Vianes Calasancio Villegas
Berceo Club Haro Deportivo
AD Almudevar CD Brea Ejea
Altorricón CD Cuarte SD Borja
Andorra CF CD Oliver SD Tarazona
At. Calatayud CD Tamarite Sabinanigo
At. Monzon CD Teruel Utebo
Atletico Escalerillas CF Illueca Villanueva
Barbastro Ebro Zaragoza B
Albacete B CF Gimnastico Alcazar Mora
Almansa CF Talavera de la Reina Puertollano
Azuqueca Club Atlético Ibanes Quintanar Rey
CD Ciudad Real Hellin Socuellamos
CD Madridejos Illescas Villarrobledo
CD Pedroneras La Gineta Villarrubia CF
CDE EF Zona 5 Manzanares CF