Tipico bold.rejser smartguy.dk bold.shoppen
Bundesliga (2013/2014)
Augsburg Freiburg Mainz 05
Bayer Leverkusen Gladbach Nürnberg
Bayern München Hamburger SV Schalke 04
Borussia Dortmund Hannover 96 VfB Stuttgart
Braunschweig Hertha Berlin Werder Bremen
Eintracht Frankfurt Hoffenheim Wolfsburg
2. Bundesliga (2013/2014)
1860 München Dynamo Dresden Kaiserslautern
Aalen FC Köln Karlsruhe
Aue FSV Frankfurt Paderborn
Bielefeld Fortuna Düsseldorf Sandhausen
Bochum Greüther Furth St. Pauli
Cottbus Ingolstadt Union Berlin
3. Division (2013/2014)
Borussia Dortmund II Hallescher FC Regensburg
Burghausen Hansa Rostock Saarbrücken
Chemnitz Holstein Kiel St.Kickers
Darmstadt Osnabruck Stuttgart II
Duisburg Preußen Münster Unterhaching
Elversberg RW Erfurt Wehen
FC Heidenheim RasenBallsport Leipzig
Regionalliga Bayern (2013/2014)
1860 München II FV Illertissen SV Seligenporten
1860 Rosenheim Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Bayern Hof
Augsburg II Ingolstadt II TSV Buchbach
Bayern München II Nürnberg II TSV Rain/Lech
Eintracht Bamberg SV Heimstetten Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FC Memmingen SV Schalding-Heining Würzburger Kickers
FC Schweinfurt
Regionalliga Nord (2013/2014)
BSV Rehden Hamburger SV II St. Pauli II
Braunschweig II Hannover 96 II TSV Havelse
Cloppenburg Meppen Victoria Hamburg
ETSV Weiche Flensburg Neumünster Werder Bremen II
Eintracht Norderstedt Oldenburg Wilhelmshaven
Goslarer SC SV Eichede Wolfsburg II
Regionalliga Nordøst (2013/2014)
Babelsberg Germania Halberstadt Plauen
Berliner AK 07 Hertha Berlin II TSG Neustrelitz
Carl Zeiss Jena L. Leipzig Union Berlin II
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Magdeburg VfB Auerbach
FSV Wacker Nordhausen Optik Rathenow ZFC Meuselwitz
FSV Zwickau
Regionalliga Sydvest (2013/2014)
Eintracht Frankfurt II KSV Baunatal SC Pfullendorf
Eintracht Trier Kaiserslautern II SVN 1929 Zweibrücken
Freiburg II Kickers Offenbach Sonnenhof Großaspach
Hessen Kassel Koblenz SpVgg Neckarelz
Hoffenheim II Mainz 05 II Ulm
Homburg Mannheim Wormatia Worms
Regionalliga Vest (2013/2014)
Aachen Gladbach II Schalke 04 II
Bayer Leverkusen II KFC Uerdingen Siegen
Bochum II Lippstadt Sportfreunde Lotte
Essen Oberhausen Velbert
FC Köln II SC Verl Viktoria Koln 1904
Fortuna Düsseldorf II SC Wiedenbrück Wattenscheid
Fortuna Koln
Bahlinger SC FV Ravensburg SV Oberachern
FC 08 Villingen Freiberg SV Spielberg
FC Bruchsal Karlsruhe II St.Kickers II
FC Heidenheim II Kehler FV TSG Balingen
FCA Walldorf Nottingen TSV Grunbach
FSV Hollenbach Reutlingen Vfr Mannheim
Oberliga Bayern Nord (2013/2014)
ASV Hollfeld Jahn Forchheim SpVgg Selbitz
ASV Neumarkt Regensburg II SpVgg Weiden
Alemannia Haibach SC Eltersdorf TSV Aubstadt
DJK Ammerthal SV Erlenbach TSV Großbardorf
FC Amberg SV Memmelsdorf VfL Frohnlach
FSV Erlangen-Bruck SpVgg Bayreuth Wurzburg
Oberliga Bayern Syd (2013/2014)
BC Aichach FC Sonthofen Sportbund DJK Rosenheim
BCF Wolfratshausen FC Unterfohring TSV Bogen
Burghausen II SV Pullach TSV Schwabmunchen
FC Affing SV Raisting Unterhaching II
FC Ismaning SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing VfB Eichstatt
FC Pipinsried SpVgg Landshut VfR Garching
Oberliga Bremen (2013/2014)
Blumenthaler SV Habenhauser FV TuS Schwachhausen
Bremer SV OSC Bremerhaven Türkspor Bremen
Bremerhaven OT Bremen Vatan Sport Bremen
Brinkumer SV SG Aumund-Vegesack VfL Bremen
FC Burg SV Grohn Werder Bremen III
FC Union 60
Oberliga Hamburg (2013/2014)
Altonaer FC 93 Niendorfer TSV SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
Bramfelder SV Oststeinbeker SV SV Rugenbergen
Condor Hamburg SC Alstertal-Langenhorn TSV Buchholz
FC Elmshorn SC Vier- und Marschlande TuS Dassendorf
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst SV Blankenese TuS Germania Schnelsen
Meiendorfer SV SV Curslack-Neuengamme VfL Pinneberg
Oberliga Hessen (2013/2014)
Bayern Alzenau FSV Frankfurt II SV Wiesbaden
Buchonia Flieden Hünfelder SV SpVgg 1922 Hadamar
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Kick. Offenbach II Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Eschborn OSC Vellmar TGM SV Jügesheim
FC Ederbergland Rot-Weiß Darmstadt TSV Lehnerz
FSC Lohfelden SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim Wehen II
FSV Fernwald
Oberliga Mittelrhein (2013/2014)
Aachen II FC Wegberg-Beeck SV Nierfeld
Bergisch Gladbach Germania Windeck Sportfreunde Troisdorf
Bonner SC Hilal Maroc Bergheim TSC Euskirchen
Borussia Freialdenhoven SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich VfL Alfter
Bruhl SSV Merten Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
FC Hennef 05
Oberliga Niederrhein (2013/2014)
Duisburg II SC Kapellen Erft TuRU Düsseldorf
Essen II SV Honnepel Niedermormter TuS Bosinghoven
FC Kray SV Sonsbeck VfB Hilden
Oberhausen II SV Uedesheim VfB Homberg
PSV Wesel Lackhausen SW Essen VfB Speldorf
Ratinger SV Sportfreunde Baumberg Wuppertal
Rheden TV Jahn Hiesfeld
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder Rotenburger SV TSV Ottersberg
FC Hansa Lüneburg SC Göttingen 05 TuS Celle
FC Wunstorf SSV Jeddeloh VfL Bückeburg
FT Braunschweig SV Drochtersen/Assel VfL Oldenburg
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg TB Uphusen VfV Hildesheim
Osnabrück II
Oberliga NOFV-Nord (2013/2014)
BFC Dynamo FC Strausberg RSV Waltersdorf
BSV Hurturkel Berlin FSV Luckenwalde SV Altludersdorf
Brandenburger SC Süd FSV Union Fürstenwalde SV Lichtenberg 47
FC Neubrandenburg 04 Hansa Rostock II Torgelower SV Greif
FC Pommern Greifswald Malchower SV VSG Altglienicke
FC Schönberg 95
Oberliga NOFV-Süd (2013/2014)
Aue II Einheit Rudolstadt RB Leipzig
Budissa Bautzen FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf RW Erfurt II
Carl Zeiss Jena II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz SV Schott Jena
Chemnitz II Hallescher FC II Union Sandersdorf
Cottbus II Heidenauer SV VfL Halle 96
Dynamo Dresden II
Alemannia Waldalgesheim Neunkirchen SV Mehring
Arminia Ludwigshafen Pfeddersheim SV Rossbach/Verscheid
Betzdorf Pirmasens SV Röchling
Elversberg II SC Hauenstein Saarbrucken II
FSV Salmrohr SC Idar-Oberstein SpVgg Burgbrohl
Hertha Wiesbach SV Gonsenheim TuS Mechtersheim
FC Dornbreite Lübeck Lubeck TSV Altenholz
Flensburg 08 NTSV Strand TSV Kropp
Heider SV Preetzer TSV TSV Schilksee
Heikendorfer SV SSC Hagen Ahrensburg TuRa Meldorf
Holstein Kiel II SV Eichede II TuS Hartenholm
Husumer SV SV Todesfelde Union Neumünster
Oberliga Vestfalen (2013/2014)
Bielefeld II SV Rodinghausen TuS Ennepetal
Eintracht Rheine SV Zweckel TuS Erndtebruck
FC Gütersloh SpVgg Erkenschwick TuS Heven
Hammer SpVgg SuS Neuenkirchen VfB Hüls
RW Ahlen TSG Sprockhövel Westfalia Herne
SC Roland Beckum TuS Dornberg Westfalia Rhynern