LeoVegas.dk ready? betfair Roskilde Festival 2017 fodboldrejser Advertisement
England
FA Cup

Kampprogram

Finale

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
27.05.2017 18:30 Arsenal – Chelsea 2 – 1

Semifinale

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
22.04.2017 18:15 Chelsea – Tottenham 4 – 2
23.04.2017 16:00 Arsenal – Manchester City 2 – 1

Kvartfinale

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
11.03.2017 13:15 Middlesbrough – Manchester City 0 – 2
11.03.2017 18:30 Arsenal – Lincoln 5 – 0
12.03.2017 15:00 Tottenham – Millwall 6 – 0
13.03.2017 20:45 Chelsea – Manchester United 1 – 0

5. Runde

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
18.02.2017 13:30 Burnley – Lincoln 0 – 1
18.02.2017 16:00 Millwall – Leicester 1 – 0
18.02.2017 16:00 Huddersfield – Manchester City 0 – 0
18.02.2017 16:00 Middlesbrough – Oxford 3 – 2
18.02.2017 18:30 Wolverhampton – Chelsea 0 – 2
19.02.2017 15:00 Fulham – Tottenham 0 – 3
19.02.2017 17:15 Blackburn – Manchester United 1 – 2
20.02.2017 20:55 Sutton United – Arsenal 0 – 2
01.03.2017 20:45 Manchester City – Huddersfield 5 – 1

4. Runde

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
27.01.2017 20:55 Derby – Leicester 2 – 2
28.01.2017 13:30 Liverpool – Wolverhampton 1 – 2
28.01.2017 16:00 Burnley – Bristol City 2 – 0
28.01.2017 16:00 Chelsea – Brentford 4 – 0
28.01.2017 16:00 Tottenham – Wycombe 4 – 3
28.01.2017 16:00 Rochdale – Huddersfield 0 – 4
28.01.2017 16:00 Middlesbrough – Accrington 1 – 0
28.01.2017 16:00 Oxford – Newcastle 3 – 0
28.01.2017 16:00 Lincoln – Brighton 3 – 1
28.01.2017 16:00 Crystal Palace – Manchester City 0 – 3
28.01.2017 16:00 Blackburn – Blackpool 2 – 0
28.01.2017 18:30 Southampton – Arsenal 0 – 5
29.01.2017 13:05 Millwall – Watford 1 – 0
29.01.2017 13:30 Fulham – Hull 4 – 1
29.01.2017 15:00 Sutton United – Leeds 1 – 0
29.01.2017 17:00 Manchester United – Wigan 4 – 0
08.02.2017 20:45 Leicester – Derby 3 – 1

3. Runde

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
06.01.2017 20:55 West Ham – Manchester City 0 – 5
07.01.2017 13:30 Manchester United – Reading 4 – 0
07.01.2017 16:00 Sunderland – Burnley 0 – 0
07.01.2017 16:00 Norwich – Southampton 2 – 2
07.01.2017 16:00 Bolton – Crystal Palace 0 – 0
07.01.2017 16:00 Huddersfield – Port Vale 4 – 0
07.01.2017 16:00 Stoke – Wolverhampton 0 – 2
07.01.2017 16:00 Watford – Burton 2 – 0
07.01.2017 16:00 Everton – Leicester 1 – 2
07.01.2017 16:00 West Bromwich – Derby 1 – 2
07.01.2017 16:00 Birmingham – Newcastle 1 – 1
07.01.2017 16:00 Wigan – Nottingham Forest 2 – 0
07.01.2017 16:00 Blackpool – Barnsley 0 – 0
07.01.2017 16:00 Barrow – Rochdale 0 – 2
07.01.2017 16:00 Hull – Swansea 2 – 0
07.01.2017 16:00 Millwall – Bournemouth 3 – 0
07.01.2017 16:00 Queens Park Rangers – Blackburn 1 – 2
07.01.2017 16:00 Sutton United – AFC Wimbledon 0 – 0
07.01.2017 16:00 Accrington – Luton 2 – 1
07.01.2017 16:00 Brighton – Milton Keynes Dons 2 – 0
07.01.2017 16:00 Brentford – Eastleigh 5 – 1
07.01.2017 16:00 Rotherham – Oxford 2 – 3
07.01.2017 16:00 Bristol City – Fleetwood 0 – 0
07.01.2017 16:00 Ipswich – Lincoln 2 – 2
07.01.2017 16:05 Wycombe – Stourbridge 2 – 1
07.01.2017 18:30 Preston – Arsenal 1 – 2
08.01.2017 12:30 Cardiff – Fulham 1 – 2
08.01.2017 14:30 Liverpool – Plymouth 0 – 0
08.01.2017 16:00 Middlesbrough – Sheffield Wednesday 3 – 0
08.01.2017 16:00 Chelsea – Peterborough 4 – 1
08.01.2017 17:00 Tottenham – Aston Villa 2 – 0
09.01.2017 20:45 Cambridge United – Leeds 1 – 2
17.01.2017 20:45 Fleetwood – Bristol City 0 – 1
17.01.2017 20:45 Burnley – Sunderland 2 – 0
17.01.2017 20:45 Barnsley – Blackpool 1 – 2
17.01.2017 20:50 AFC Wimbledon – Sutton United 1 – 3
17.01.2017 21:00 Crystal Palace – Bolton 2 – 1
17.01.2017 21:05 Lincoln – Ipswich 1 – 0
18.01.2017 20:45 Newcastle – Birmingham 3 – 1
18.01.2017 20:45 Plymouth – Liverpool 0 – 1
18.01.2017 20:45 Southampton – Norwich 1 – 0

2. Runde

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
02.12.2016 20:55 Macclesfield – Oxford 0 – 0
03.12.2016 16:00 Charlton – Milton Keynes Dons 0 – 0
03.12.2016 16:00 Plymouth – Newport 0 – 0
03.12.2016 16:00 Carlisle – Rochdale 0 – 2
03.12.2016 16:00 Shrewsbury – Fleetwood 0 – 0
03.12.2016 16:00 Sutton United – Cheltenham 2 – 1
03.12.2016 16:00 Luton – Solihull Moors 6 – 2
03.12.2016 16:00 Blackpool – Brackley Town 1 – 0
03.12.2016 16:05 Chesterfield – Wycombe 0 – 5
04.12.2016 13:00 Curzon – AFC Wimbledon 3 – 4
04.12.2016 15:00 Notts Co. – Peterborough 2 – 2
04.12.2016 15:00 Millwall – Braintree Town 5 – 2
04.12.2016 15:00 Bolton – Sheffield United 3 – 2
04.12.2016 15:00 Woking – Accrington 0 – 3
04.12.2016 15:00 Cambridge United – Coventry 4 – 0
04.12.2016 15:00 Eastleigh – Halifax 3 – 3
04.12.2016 15:00 Bristol Rovers – Barrow 1 – 2
04.12.2016 16:00 Port Vale – Hartlepool 4 – 0
05.12.2016 20:50 Lincoln – Oldham 3 – 2
13.12.2016 20:45 Oxford – Macclesfield 3 – 0
13.12.2016 20:45 Halifax – Eastleigh 0 – 2
13.12.2016 20:45 Fleetwood – Shrewsbury 3 – 2
13.12.2016 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons – Charlton 3 – 1
13.12.2016 20:50 Stourbridge – Northampton 1 – 0
20.12.2016 20:45 Peterborough – Notts Co. 2 – 0
21.12.2016 20:45 Newport – Plymouth 0 – 1

1. Runde

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
04.11.2016 20:45 Millwall – Southend 1 – 0
04.11.2016 20:55 Eastleigh – Swindon 1 – 1
05.11.2016 13:00 Crawley – Bristol Rovers 1 – 1
05.11.2016 13:35 Merstham – Oxford 0 – 5
05.11.2016 15:55 Oldham – Doncaster 2 – 1
05.11.2016 16:00 Bradford – Accrington 1 – 2
05.11.2016 16:00 Shrewsbury – Barnet 3 – 0
05.11.2016 16:00 Colchester – Chesterfield 1 – 2
05.11.2016 16:00 Exeter – Luton 1 – 3
05.11.2016 16:00 Charlton – Scunthorpe 3 – 1
05.11.2016 16:00 Cheltenham – Crewe 1 – 1
05.11.2016 16:00 Bolton – Grimsby 1 – 0
05.11.2016 16:00 Braintree Town – Eastbourne Borough 7 – 0
05.11.2016 16:00 Bury – AFC Wimbledon 2 – 2
05.11.2016 16:00 Lincoln – Altrincham 2 – 1
05.11.2016 16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge – Halifax 0 – 0
05.11.2016 16:00 Yeovil – Solihull Moors 2 – 2
05.11.2016 16:00 Dartford – Sutton United 3 – 6
05.11.2016 16:00 Port Vale – Stevenage 1 – 0
05.11.2016 16:00 Cambridge United – Dover 1 – 1
05.11.2016 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons – Spennymoor Town FC 3 – 2
05.11.2016 16:00 Gillingham – Brackley Town 2 – 2
05.11.2016 16:00 Portsmouth – Wycombe 1 – 2
05.11.2016 16:00 Peterborough – Chesham United 2 – 1
05.11.2016 16:00 Stockport – Woking 2 – 4
05.11.2016 16:00 Whitehawk – Stourbridge 1 – 1
05.11.2016 16:00 Westfields – Curzon 1 – 1
05.11.2016 16:00 Northampton – Harrow Borough 6 – 0
05.11.2016 16:05 Walsall – Macclesfield 0 – 1
05.11.2016 16:05 Mansfield – Plymouth 1 – 2
06.11.2016 15:00 Maidstone – Rochdale 1 – 1
06.11.2016 15:00 St Albans – Carlisle 3 – 5
06.11.2016 15:00 Boreham Wood – Notts Co. 2 – 2
06.11.2016 15:00 Blackpool – Kidderminster 2 – 0
06.11.2016 15:00 Taunton Town – Barrow 2 – 2
06.11.2016 15:00 Alfreton – Newport 1 – 1
06.11.2016 15:00 Hartlepool – Stamford AFC 3 – 0
06.11.2016 15:00 Morecambe – Coventry 1 – 1
06.11.2016 15:05 Sheffield United – Leyton Orient 6 – 0
07.11.2016 20:45 Southport – Fleetwood 0 – 0
14.11.2016 20:45 Stourbridge – Whitehawk 3 – 0
14.11.2016 20:45 Curzon – Westfields 3 – 1
15.11.2016 20:45 Barrow – Taunton Town 2 – 1
15.11.2016 20:45 Newport – Alfreton 4 – 1
15.11.2016 20:45 Coventry – Morecambe 2 – 1
15.11.2016 20:45 Notts Co. – Boreham Wood 2 – 0
15.11.2016 20:45 Rochdale – Maidstone 2 – 0
15.11.2016 20:45 Crewe – Cheltenham 1 – 4
15.11.2016 20:45 Bristol Rovers – Crawley 4 – 2
15.11.2016 20:45 Swindon – Eastleigh 1 – 3
15.11.2016 20:45 AFC Wimbledon – Bury 5 – 0
15.11.2016 20:45 Halifax – Dagenham & Redbridge 2 – 1
15.11.2016 20:45 Fleetwood – Southport 4 – 1
15.11.2016 20:50 Solihull Moors – Yeovil 5 – 3
16.11.2016 20:45 Brackley Town – Gillingham 4 – 3
17.11.2016 20:45 Dover – Cambridge United 2 – 4