LeoVegas.dk ready? betfair Roskilde Festival 2017 fodboldrejser Advertisement
England
FA Trophy

Kampprogram

Finale

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
21.05.2017 17:15 Macclesfield – York 2 – 3

Semifinale

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
11.03.2017 16:00 Macclesfield – Tranmere 1 – 1
14.03.2017 20:45 York – Lincoln 2 – 1
18.03.2017 16:00 Tranmere – Macclesfield 0 – 1
18.03.2017 16:00 Lincoln – York 1 – 1

4. Runde

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
25.02.2017 16:00 Dulwich Hamlet – Macclesfield 2 – 2
25.02.2017 16:00 York – Brackley Town 1 – 0
25.02.2017 16:00 Boreham Wood – Lincoln 0 – 2
25.02.2017 16:00 Tranmere – Barrow 5 – 1
07.03.2017 20:45 Macclesfield – Dulwich Hamlet 2 – 0

3. Runde

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
04.02.2017 16:00 Barrow – Kidderminster 1 – 0
04.02.2017 16:00 Tranmere – Chelmsford 1 – 1
04.02.2017 16:00 Macclesfield – Forest Green 1 – 0
04.02.2017 16:00 Wealdstone – Brackley Town 1 – 4
04.02.2017 16:00 Nuneaton – York 0 – 3
04.02.2017 16:00 Sutton United – Boreham Wood 0 – 0
04.02.2017 16:00 Welling – Lincoln 1 – 3
04.02.2017 16:00 Braintree Town – Dulwich Hamlet 0 – 0
07.02.2017 20:45 Dulwich Hamlet – Braintree Town 5 – 2
07.02.2017 20:45 Boreham Wood – Sutton United 5 – 0
08.02.2017 20:30 Chelmsford – Tranmere 1 – 4

2. Runde

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
14.01.2017 16:00 Nuneaton – Guiseley 6 – 1
14.01.2017 16:00 Bromley – Welling 1 – 2
14.01.2017 16:00 Chester – Forest Green 0 – 2
14.01.2017 16:00 Dartford – Chelmsford 0 – 1
14.01.2017 16:00 Kidderminster – Ebbsfleet United 3 – 0
14.01.2017 16:00 East Thurrock United – Braintree Town 2 – 5
14.01.2017 16:00 Harlow Town – York 1 – 2
14.01.2017 16:00 Barrow – Matlock Town 3 – 2
14.01.2017 16:00 Southport – Wealdstone 1 – 2
14.01.2017 16:00 Stockport – Brackley Town 1 – 1
14.01.2017 16:00 Whitehawk – Dulwich Hamlet 1 – 4
14.01.2017 16:00 Worthing – Sutton United 2 – 2
14.01.2017 16:00 Tranmere – South Park 4 – 1
14.01.2017 16:00 Gateshead – Lincoln 1 – 3
14.01.2017 16:00 AFC Sudbury – Macclesfield 1 – 3
14.01.2017 16:00 Boreham Wood – Alfreton 2 – 1
17.01.2017 20:45 Brackley Town – Stockport 2 – 0
24.01.2017 20:45 Sutton United – Worthing 3 – 2

1. Runde

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
10.12.2016 16:00 Dartford – Dover 1 – 1
10.12.2016 16:00 Kidderminster – Telford 4 – 0
10.12.2016 16:00 Boreham Wood – Maidstone 0 – 0
10.12.2016 16:00 Alfreton – North Ferriby United 1 – 0
10.12.2016 16:00 Harrogate – Barrow 3 – 3
10.12.2016 16:00 Stockport – Marine 3 – 2
10.12.2016 16:00 Farsley AFC – Southport 0 – 4
10.12.2016 16:00 Solihull Moors – Matlock Town 1 – 2
10.12.2016 16:00 AFC Fylde – Brackley Town 1 – 1
10.12.2016 16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge – Worthing 1 – 2
10.12.2016 16:00 Forest Green – Truro City 1 – 1
10.12.2016 16:00 Sutton United – Bath City 1 – 0
10.12.2016 16:00 AFC Sudbury – Gosport Borough 2 – 1
10.12.2016 16:00 York – Worcester 3 – 1
10.12.2016 16:00 Wrexham – Tranmere 0 – 1
10.12.2016 16:00 Chelmsford – Hitchin Town 1 – 0
10.12.2016 16:00 Harlow Town – Eastleigh 2 – 0
10.12.2016 16:00 Braintree Town – Torquay 2 – 0
10.12.2016 16:00 Welling – Hythe Town 8 – 1
10.12.2016 16:00 Gateshead – King's Lynn Town 2 – 0
10.12.2016 16:00 South Park – North Leigh 1 – 1
10.12.2016 16:00 Whitehawk – Weymouth 2 – 2
10.12.2016 16:00 East Thurrock United – Aldershot 1 – 1
10.12.2016 16:00 Wealdstone – Wingate & Finchley 2 – 2
10.12.2016 16:00 Nuneaton – Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 – 1
10.12.2016 16:00 Ebbsfleet United – Woking 1 – 1
10.12.2016 16:00 Dulwich Hamlet – Royston Town 2 – 2
10.12.2016 16:00 Witton Albion – Chester 1 – 1
10.12.2016 16:00 Chorley – Guiseley 0 – 1
10.12.2016 16:00 Bromley – Leiston 1 – 1
11.12.2016 14:00 Shaw Lane Aquaforce – Lincoln 0 – 0
12.12.2016 20:45 Aldershot – East Thurrock United 3 – 4
13.12.2016 20:45 Dover – Dartford 1 – 2
13.12.2016 20:45 Brackley Town – AFC Fylde 4 – 0
13.12.2016 20:45 Wingate & Finchley – Wealdstone 1 – 2
13.12.2016 20:45 Leiston – Bromley 3 – 5
13.12.2016 20:45 Truro City – Forest Green 0 – 1
13.12.2016 20:45 Royston Town – Dulwich Hamlet 0 – 1
13.12.2016 20:45 Weymouth – Whitehawk 1 – 2
13.12.2016 20:45 Woking – Ebbsfleet United 0 – 1
13.12.2016 20:45 Chester – Witton Albion 2 – 1
13.12.2016 20:45 Barrow – Harrogate 4 – 2
13.12.2016 20:45 Maidstone – Boreham Wood 2 – 3
20.12.2016 20:45 Nantwich Town – Lincoln 1 – 2
20.12.2016 20:45 North Leigh – South Park 1 – 3
20.12.2016 20:45 Altrincham – Macclesfield 1 – 1
04.01.2017 20:45 Macclesfield – Altrincham 2 – 1