LeoVegas.dk 888sport.dk Roskilde Festival 2017 fodboldrejser
Champions League
Kvalifikation



Kampprogram

Playoff

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
16.08.2016 20:45 Young Boys – Gladbach 1 – 3
16.08.2016 20:45 Ajax – FK Rostov 1 – 1
16.08.2016 20:45 Steaua Bukarest – Manchester City 0 – 5
16.08.2016 20:45 Dinamo Zagreb – Salzburg 1 – 1
16.08.2016 20:45 FC København – APOEL Nicosia 1 – 0
17.08.2016 20:45 Dundalk – Legia Warszawa 0 – 2
17.08.2016 20:45 Celtic – Hapoel Beer Sheva 5 – 2
17.08.2016 20:45 FC Porto – Roma 1 – 1
17.08.2016 20:45 Ludogorets – Viktoria Plzen 2 – 0
17.08.2016 20:45 Villarreal – Monaco 1 – 2
23.08.2016 20:45 Monaco – Villarreal 1 – 0
23.08.2016 20:45 Viktoria Plzen – Ludogorets 2 – 2
23.08.2016 20:45 Hapoel Beer Sheva – Celtic 2 – 0
23.08.2016 20:45 Legia Warszawa – Dundalk 1 – 1
23.08.2016 20:45 Roma – FC Porto 0 – 3
24.08.2016 20:45 Gladbach – Young Boys 6 – 1
24.08.2016 20:45 FK Rostov – Ajax 4 – 1
24.08.2016 20:45 Manchester City – Steaua Bukarest 1 – 0
24.08.2016 20:45 Salzburg – Dinamo Zagreb 1 – 2
24.08.2016 20:45 APOEL Nicosia – FC København 1 – 1

3. Runde

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
26.07.2016 20:00 Ludogorets – Røde Stjerne 2 – 2
26.07.2016 20:00 Sparta Prag – Steaua Bukarest 1 – 1
26.07.2016 20:00 BATE Borisov – Dundalk 1 – 0
26.07.2016 20:15 Viktoria Plzen – Qarabag FK 0 – 0
26.07.2016 20:15 Partizani – Salzburg 0 – 1
26.07.2016 20:30 FK Rostov – Anderlecht 2 – 2
26.07.2016 20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk – Young Boys 2 – 0
26.07.2016 20:45 Ajax – PAOK 1 – 1
26.07.2016 20:45 Dinamo Zagreb – Dinamo Tbilisi 2 – 0
27.07.2016 16:00 FC Astana – Celtic 1 – 1
27.07.2016 19:15 Rosenborg – APOEL Nicosia 2 – 1
27.07.2016 19:30 Astra Giurgiu – FC København 1 – 1
27.07.2016 20:30 Fenerbahce – Monaco 2 – 1
27.07.2016 20:30 Trencin – Legia Warszawa 0 – 1
27.07.2016 20:45 Olympiakos – Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 – 0
02.08.2016 18:30 Qarabag FK – Viktoria Plzen 1 – 1
02.08.2016 19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi – Dinamo Zagreb 0 – 1
02.08.2016 19:00 APOEL Nicosia – Rosenborg 3 – 0
02.08.2016 20:30 Røde Stjerne – Ludogorets 2 – 4
02.08.2016 21:00 Dundalk – BATE Borisov 3 – 0
03.08.2016 19:45 Steaua Bukarest – Sparta Prag 2 – 0
03.08.2016 19:45 FC København – Astra Giurgiu 3 – 0
03.08.2016 20:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva – Olympiakos 1 – 0
03.08.2016 20:15 Young Boys – Shakhtar Donetsk 6 – 2
03.08.2016 20:30 Salzburg – Partizani 2 – 0
03.08.2016 20:30 PAOK – Ajax 1 – 2
03.08.2016 20:45 Legia Warszawa – Trencin 0 – 0
03.08.2016 20:45 Celtic – FC Astana 2 – 1
03.08.2016 20:45 Monaco – Fenerbahce 3 – 1
03.08.2016 20:45 Anderlecht – FK Rostov 0 – 2

2. Runde

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
12.07.2016 18:30 Zrinjski Mostar – Legia Warszawa 1 – 1
12.07.2016 19:00 Qarabag FK – Dudelange 2 – 0
12.07.2016 19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi – Alashkert FC 2 – 0
12.07.2016 19:50 Hapoel Beer Sheva – FC Sheriff 3 – 2
12.07.2016 20:00 Valletta – Røde Stjerne 1 – 2
12.07.2016 20:00 TNS – APOEL Nicosia 0 – 0
12.07.2016 20:00 BATE Borisov – SJK 2 – 0
12.07.2016 20:00 Lincoln Red Imps FC – Celtic 1 – 0
12.07.2016 20:30 Salzburg – Liepajas Metalurgs 1 – 0
12.07.2016 20:45 FK Vardar Skopje – Dinamo Zagreb 1 – 2
13.07.2016 19:15 Zalgiris Wilna – FC Astana 0 – 0
13.07.2016 19:15 Rosenborg – Norrköping 3 – 1
13.07.2016 19:30 Ludogorets – Mladost Podgorica 2 – 0
13.07.2016 20:00 Skenderbeu – Ferencvaros 0 – 0
13.07.2016 20:00 Crusaders – FC København 0 – 3
13.07.2016 20:00 Partizani – Ferencvaros 1 – 1
13.07.2016 20:30 Ol Ljubljana – Trencin 3 – 4
13.07.2016 20:45 Dundalk – FH Hafnarfjordur 1 – 1
19.07.2016 17:00 Alashkert FC – Dinamo Tbilisi 1 – 1
19.07.2016 18:00 Liepajas Metalurgs – Salzburg 0 – 2
19.07.2016 19:00 SJK – BATE Borisov 2 – 2
19.07.2016 19:00 FC Sheriff – Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 – 0
19.07.2016 19:00 APOEL Nicosia – TNS 3 – 0
19.07.2016 19:15 FC København – Crusaders 6 – 0
19.07.2016 20:30 Røde Stjerne – Valletta 2 – 1
19.07.2016 20:45 Legia Warszawa – Zrinjski Mostar 2 – 0
19.07.2016 20:45 Mladost Podgorica – Ludogorets 0 – 3
20.07.2016 16:00 FC Astana – Zalgiris Wilna 2 – 1
20.07.2016 18:00 Dudelange – Qarabag FK 1 – 1
20.07.2016 19:15 Norrköping – Rosenborg 3 – 2
20.07.2016 19:30 Ferencvaros – Skenderbeu 0 – 0
20.07.2016 19:30 Ferencvaros – Partizani 2 – 4
20.07.2016 20:15 Trencin – Ol Ljubljana 2 – 3
20.07.2016 20:45 Dinamo Zagreb – FK Vardar Skopje 3 – 2
20.07.2016 20:45 Celtic – Lincoln Red Imps FC 3 – 0
20.07.2016 21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur – Dundalk 2 – 2

1. Runde

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
28.06.2016 18:00 Flora Tallinn – Lincoln Red Imps FC 2 – 1
28.06.2016 19:00 Valletta – B36 Tórshavn 1 – 0
28.06.2016 20:00 TNS – SP Tre Penne 2 – 1
28.06.2016 20:00 FC Santa Coloma – Alashkert FC 0 – 0
05.07.2016 17:00 Alashkert FC – FC Santa Coloma 3 – 0
05.07.2016 19:00 B36 Tórshavn – Valletta 2 – 1
05.07.2016 20:30 SP Tre Penne – TNS 0 – 3
06.07.2016 19:00 Lincoln Red Imps FC – Flora Tallinn 2 – 0