LeoVegas.dk ready? betfair Kvindebold Sukkerbold Advertisement
Champions League
Kvalifikation



Kampprogram

3. Runde

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
25.07.2017 19:00 Slavia Prag – BATE Borisov
25.07.2017 19:00 Qarabag FK – FC Sheriff
25.07.2017 19:30 AEK Athen – CSKA Moskva
25.07.2017 19:30 Steaua Bukarest – Viktoria Plzen
25.07.2017 20:00 FK Vardar Skopje – FC København
25.07.2017 20:45 Partizan Beograd – Olympiakos
26.07.2017 16:00 FC Astana – Legia Warszawa
26.07.2017 18:30 Dynamo Kiev – Young Boys
26.07.2017 18:45 Salzburg – Rijeka
26.07.2017 19:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva – Ludogorets
26.07.2017 20:00 FC Viitorul Constanta – APOEL Nicosia
26.07.2017 20:20 Maribor – FH Hafnarfjordur
26.07.2017 20:45 Nice – Ajax
26.07.2017 20:45 Celtic – Rosenborg
26.07.2017 21:00 Club Brugge – Istanbul Basaksehir
01.08.2017 19:00 FC Sheriff – Qarabag FK
02.08.2017 19:00 APOEL Nicosia – FC Viitorul Constanta
02.08.2017 19:00 CSKA Moskva – AEK Athen
02.08.2017 19:00 BATE Borisov – Slavia Prag
02.08.2017 19:45 Istanbul Basaksehir – Club Brugge
02.08.2017 20:00 FC København – FK Vardar Skopje
02.08.2017 20:15 Viktoria Plzen – Steaua Bukarest
02.08.2017 20:15 Young Boys – Dynamo Kiev
02.08.2017 20:30 Ludogorets – Hapoel Beer Sheva
02.08.2017 20:30 FH Hafnarfjordur – Maribor
02.08.2017 20:45 Olympiakos – Partizan Beograd
02.08.2017 20:45 Ajax – Nice
02.08.2017 20:45 Rijeka – Salzburg
02.08.2017 20:45 Rosenborg – Celtic
02.08.2017 20:45 Legia Warszawa – FC Astana

2. Runde

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
11.07.2017 19:00 Qarabag FK – Samtredia 5 – 0
11.07.2017 20:30 Hibernians – Salzburg 0 – 3
11.07.2017 20:45 Rijeka – TNS 2 – 0
11.07.2017 20:45 Partizan Beograd – Buducnost Podgorica 2 – 0
12.07.2017 18:00 FK Spartaks – FC Astana 0 – 1
12.07.2017 19:00 Zrinjski Mostar – Maribor 1 – 2
12.07.2017 19:00 FC Sheriff – Kukesi 1 – 0
12.07.2017 19:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva – Budapest Honved 2 – 1
12.07.2017 19:00 Malmø FF – FK Vardar Skopje 1 – 1
12.07.2017 19:00 APOEL Nicosia – Dudelange 1 – 0
12.07.2017 19:30 BATE Borisov – Alashkert FC 1 – 1
12.07.2017 20:00 Zalgiris Vilnius – Ludogorets 2 – 1
12.07.2017 20:00 IFK Mariehamn – Legia Warszawa 0 – 3
12.07.2017 20:15 Zilina – FC København 1 – 3
12.07.2017 20:45 Dundalk – Rosenborg 1 – 1
12.07.2017 21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur – Vikingur 1 – 1
14.07.2017 18:00 Linfield – Celtic 0 – 2
18.07.2017 16:00 FC Astana – FK Spartaks 1 – 1
18.07.2017 18:00 FK Vardar Skopje – Malmø FF 3 – 1
18.07.2017 18:00 Alashkert FC – BATE Borisov 1 – 3
18.07.2017 19:00 Samtredia – Qarabag FK 0 – 1
18.07.2017 20:00 Vikingur – FH Hafnarfjordur 0 – 2
18.07.2017 20:00 TNS – Rijeka 1 – 5
18.07.2017 20:45 Buducnost Podgorica – Partizan Beograd 0 – 0
19.07.2017 18:00 Dudelange – APOEL Nicosia 0 – 1
19.07.2017 19:15 Rosenborg – Dundalk 2 – 1
19.07.2017 19:30 Kukesi – FC Sheriff 2 – 1
19.07.2017 19:30 FC København – Zilina 1 – 2
19.07.2017 20:00 Ludogorets – Zalgiris Vilnius 4 – 1
19.07.2017 20:15 Maribor – Zrinjski Mostar 1 – 1
19.07.2017 20:30 Salzburg – Hibernians 3 – 0
19.07.2017 20:45 Legia Warszawa – IFK Mariehamn 6 – 0
19.07.2017 20:45 Celtic – Linfield 4 – 0
19.07.2017 21:15 Budapest Honved – Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 – 3

1. Runde

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
27.06.2017 18:00 Alashkert FC – FC Santa Coloma 1 – 0
27.06.2017 20:00 Hibernians – FCI Tallinn 2 – 0
27.06.2017 20:00 TNS – Europa FC 1 – 2
27.06.2017 20:00 Vikingur – Trepca 89 2 – 1
28.06.2017 20:45 Linfield – La Fiorita 1 – 0
04.07.2017 18:00 FCI Tallinn – Hibernians 0 – 1
04.07.2017 18:00 Trepca 89 – Vikingur 1 – 4
04.07.2017 19:30 Europa FC – TNS 1 – 3
04.07.2017 20:30 FC Santa Coloma – Alashkert FC 1 – 1
04.07.2017 20:30 La Fiorita – Linfield 0 – 0