LeoVegas.dk ready? betfair Roskilde Festival 2017 fodboldrejser Advertisement
Copa Sudamericana

Kampprogram

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
28.02.2017 23:15 O'Higgins – Fuerza Amarilla SC 1 – 0
28.02.2017 23:15 Boston River – Comerciantes Unidos 3 – 1
01.03.2017 01:45 LDU de Quito – Defensor Sporting 2 – 2
01.03.2017 01:45 Deportivo Cali – Luqueno 1 – 0
01.03.2017 23:15 Deportivo Anzoategui – Huracan 3 – 0
01.03.2017 23:15 Nacional Potosi – Sport Huancayo 3 – 1
02.03.2017 01:45 Racing Club – Rionegro Aguilas 1 – 0
02.03.2017 01:45 Palestino – Atletico Venezuela 0 – 1
02.03.2017 22:00 Juan Aurich – Arsenal de Sarandí 0 – 2
02.03.2017 23:15 Cerro Porteno – Caracas 1 – 1
03.03.2017 01:45 Tolima – Bolivar 2 – 1
04.04.2017 23:15 Club Petrolero – Universidad Catolica
05.04.2017 02:45 Independiente – Alianza Lima
05.04.2017 02:45 Cruzeiro – Nacional
06.04.2017 00:15 Everton CD – Patriotas
06.04.2017 00:15 Ponte Preta – Gimnasia LP
06.04.2017 02:45 Corinthians – Universidad de Chile
06.04.2017 02:45 Fluminense – Liverpool FC
07.04.2017 00:15 Sport – Danubio
07.04.2017 00:15 Estudiantes de Caracas – Sol de America
07.04.2017 02:45 Defensa y Justicia – Sao Paulo
07.04.2017 02:45 Oriente Petrolero – Deportivo Cuenca
09.05.2017 23:15 Sport Huancayo – Nacional Potosi
10.05.2017 02:45 Luqueno – Deportivo Cali
10.05.2017 02:45 Gimnasia LP – Ponte Preta
11.05.2017 00:15 Atletico Venezuela – Palestino
11.05.2017 00:15 Nacional – Cruzeiro
11.05.2017 02:45 Universidad de Chile – Corinthians
11.05.2017 02:45 Liverpool FC – Fluminense
12.05.2017 00:15 Arsenal de Sarandí – Juan Aurich
12.05.2017 00:15 Caracas – Cerro Porteno
12.05.2017 02:45 Sao Paulo – Defensa y Justicia
12.05.2017 02:45 Danubio – Sport
30.05.2017 21:15 Universidad Catolica – Club Petrolero
31.05.2017 02:45 Defensor Sporting – LDU de Quito
31.05.2017 02:45 Patriotas – Everton CD
01.06.2017 00:15 Sol de America – Estudiantes de Caracas
01.06.2017 00:15 Huracan – Deportivo Anzoategui
01.06.2017 02:45 Fuerza Amarilla SC – O'Higgins
01.06.2017 02:45 Alianza Lima – Independiente
02.06.2017 00:15 Bolivar – Tolima
02.06.2017 00:15 Comerciantes Unidos – Boston River
02.06.2017 02:45 Rionegro Aguilas – Racing Club
02.06.2017 02:45 Deportivo Cuenca – Oriente Petrolero