LeoVegas.dk ready? betfair Roskilde Festival 2017 fodboldrejser Advertisement
Europa League
Slutspil



Kampprogram

Finale

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
24.05.2017 20:45 Ajax – Manchester United 0 – 2

Semifinale

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
03.05.2017 18:45 Ajax – Lyon 4 – 1
04.05.2017 21:05 Celta Vigo – Manchester United 0 – 1
11.05.2017 21:05 Lyon – Ajax 3 – 1
11.05.2017 21:05 Manchester United – Celta Vigo 1 – 1

Kvartfinale

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
13.04.2017 21:05 Ajax – Schalke 04 2 – 0
13.04.2017 21:05 Anderlecht – Manchester United 1 – 1
13.04.2017 21:05 Celta Vigo – Genk 3 – 2
13.04.2017 21:50 Lyon – Besiktas 2 – 1
20.04.2017 21:05 Genk – Celta Vigo 1 – 1
20.04.2017 21:05 Manchester United – Anderlecht 2 – 1
20.04.2017 21:05 Schalke 04 – Ajax 3 – 2
20.04.2017 21:05 Besiktas – Lyon 8 – 8

1/8-finale

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
09.03.2017 19:00 FK Rostov – Manchester United 1 – 1
09.03.2017 19:00 APOEL Nicosia – Anderlecht 0 – 1
09.03.2017 19:00 FC København – Ajax 2 – 1
09.03.2017 21:05 Lyon – Roma 4 – 2
09.03.2017 21:05 Schalke 04 – Gladbach 1 – 1
09.03.2017 21:05 Celta Vigo – FC Krasnodar 2 – 1
09.03.2017 21:05 Olympiakos – Besiktas 1 – 1
09.03.2017 21:05 Gent – Genk 2 – 5
16.03.2017 19:00 Genk – Gent 1 – 1
16.03.2017 19:00 FC Krasnodar – Celta Vigo 0 – 2
16.03.2017 19:00 Besiktas – Olympiakos 4 – 1
16.03.2017 21:05 Anderlecht – APOEL Nicosia 1 – 0
16.03.2017 21:05 Gladbach – Schalke 04 2 – 2
16.03.2017 21:05 Roma – Lyon 2 – 1
16.03.2017 21:05 Manchester United – FK Rostov 1 – 0
16.03.2017 21:05 Ajax – FC København 2 – 0

1/16-finale

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
16.02.2017 17:00 FC Krasnodar – Fenerbahce 1 – 0
16.02.2017 19:00 Astra Giurgiu – Genk 2 – 2
16.02.2017 19:00 Olympiakos – Osmanlispor FK 0 – 0
16.02.2017 19:00 AZ Alkmaar – Lyon 1 – 4
16.02.2017 19:00 Gladbach – Fiorentina 0 – 1
16.02.2017 19:00 Celta Vigo – Shakhtar Donetsk 0 – 1
16.02.2017 19:00 Gent – Tottenham 1 – 0
16.02.2017 19:00 Ludogorets – FC København 1 – 2
16.02.2017 19:00 FK Rostov – Sparta Prag 4 – 0
16.02.2017 21:05 Athletic Bilbao – APOEL Nicosia 3 – 2
16.02.2017 21:05 Villarreal – Roma 0 – 4
16.02.2017 21:05 Hapoel Beer Sheva – Besiktas 1 – 3
16.02.2017 21:05 Anderlecht – Zenit 2 – 0
16.02.2017 21:05 PAOK – Schalke 04 0 – 3
16.02.2017 21:05 Manchester United – Saint Etienne 3 – 0
16.02.2017 21:05 Legia Warszawa – Ajax 0 – 0
22.02.2017 18:00 Fenerbahce – FC Krasnodar 1 – 1
22.02.2017 18:00 Saint Etienne – Manchester United 0 – 1
22.02.2017 18:00 Schalke 04 – PAOK 1 – 1
23.02.2017 17:00 Osmanlispor FK – Olympiakos 0 – 3
23.02.2017 19:00 Ajax – Legia Warszawa 1 – 0
23.02.2017 19:00 Roma – Villarreal 0 – 1
23.02.2017 19:00 APOEL Nicosia – Athletic Bilbao 2 – 0
23.02.2017 19:00 Zenit – Anderlecht 3 – 1
23.02.2017 19:00 Besiktas – Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 – 1
23.02.2017 21:05 Genk – Astra Giurgiu 1 – 0
23.02.2017 21:05 Lyon – AZ Alkmaar 7 – 1
23.02.2017 21:05 Fiorentina – Gladbach 2 – 4
23.02.2017 21:05 Shakhtar Donetsk – Celta Vigo 0 – 2
23.02.2017 21:05 Tottenham – Gent 2 – 2
23.02.2017 21:05 FC København – Ludogorets 0 – 0
23.02.2017 21:05 Sparta Prag – FK Rostov 1 – 1