LeoVegas.dk ready? betfair Roskilde Festival 2017 fodboldrejser Advertisement
Venskabskampe
Venskabskamp

Kampprogram

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
01.01.2017 12:00 Uganda – Libyen 0 – 0
04.01.2017 14:35 Tunesien – Uganda 2 – 0
04.01.2017 17:00 Marokko – Burkina Faso 1 – 0
05.01.2017 14:35 Cameroun – DR Congo 2 – 0
06.01.2017 12:00 Marokko – Iran 0 – 0
07.01.2017 17:00 Mali – Burkina Faso 1 – 2
07.01.2017 17:05 Algeriet – Mauretanien 3 – 1
08.01.2017 13:45 Sverige – Elfenbenskysten 1 – 2
08.01.2017 15:00 Senegal – Libyen 2 – 1
08.01.2017 16:35 Uganda – Slovakiet 3 – 1
08.01.2017 17:05 Egypten – Tunesien 1 – 0
09.01.2017 15:05 Marokko – Finland 0 – 1
10.01.2017 12:00 Algeriet – Mali 0 – 0
10.01.2017 13:00 Kina – Island 0 – 2
10.01.2017 16:00 Saudi-Arabien – Slovenien 0 – 0
10.01.2017 17:00 Algeriet – Mauretanien 6 – 0
10.01.2017 18:05 Cameroun – Zimbabwe 1 – 1
11.01.2017 12:35 Chile – Kroatien 5 – 2
11.01.2017 14:00 Elfenbenskysten – Uganda 3 – 0
11.01.2017 15:30 Congo – Senegal 0 – 2
12.01.2017 16:45 Sverige – Slovakiet 6 – 0
13.01.2017 16:00 Slovenien – Finland 2 – 0
14.01.2017 08:35 Kina – Kroatien 5 – 4
14.01.2017 16:00 Saudi-Arabien – Cambodia 7 – 2
15.01.2017 08:35 Island – Chile 0 – 1
17.01.2017 16:00 Qatar – Moldova 1 – 1
22.01.2017 20:10 Bermuda – Canada 2 – 4
23.01.2017 14:00 Usbekistan – Georgien 2 – 2
25.01.2017 14:15 Georgien – Jordan 0 – 1
26.01.2017 00:50 Brasilien – Colombia 1 – 0
29.01.2017 22:30 USA – Serbien 0 – 0
04.02.2017 01:30 USA – Jamaica 1 – 0
09.02.2017 04:15 Mexico – Island 1 – 0
12.02.2017 15:00 Usbekistan – Armenien 0 – 0
17.02.2017 02:40 Honduras – Jamaica 0 – 1
22.02.2017 18:30 San Marino – Andorra 0 – 2
23.02.2017 01:15 Ecuador – Honduras 3 – 1
09.03.2017 17:05 Qatar – Aserbajdsjan 1 – 2
10.03.2017 12:00 Surinam – Trinidad og Tobago 0 – 0
11.03.2017 01:00 Trinidad og Tobago – Barbados 2 – 0
13.03.2017 13:00 Burundi – Djibouti 1 – 0
16.03.2017 22:05 Honduras – Nicaragua 2 – 0
17.03.2017 02:00 Nicaragua – Puerto Rico 0 – 0
18.03.2017 08:40 Iran – Irak 0 – 1
19.03.2017 18:00 San Marino – Moldova 0 – 2
21.03.2017 10:00 Indonesien – Myanmar 1 – 3
22.03.2017 12:00 Vietnam – Kinesisk Taipei 1 – 1
22.03.2017 12:00 Myanmar – Ækvatorialguinea 0 – 0
22.03.2017 12:30 Cambodia – Indien 2 – 3
22.03.2017 12:30 Filippinerne – Malaysia 0 – 0
22.03.2017 16:00 Yemen – Palæstina 0 – 1
22.03.2017 16:30 São Tomé og Príncipe – Madagaskar 0 – 1
22.03.2017 17:00 Cypern – Kasakhstan 3 – 1
22.03.2017 17:00 Djibouti – Sydsudan 2 – 0
22.03.2017 18:00 Tjekkiet – Litauen 3 – 0
22.03.2017 20:50 Skotland – Canada 1 – 1
22.03.2017 20:50 Tyskland – England 1 – 0
23.03.2017 01:05 Curaçao – El Salvador 1 – 1
23.03.2017 12:55 Kenya – Uganda 1 – 1
23.03.2017 17:00 Jordan – Hongkong 4 – 0
23.03.2017 17:00 Afghanistan – Singapore 2 – 1
23.03.2017 18:00 Bahrain – Tadjikistan 1 – 1
23.03.2017 21:00 Nigeria – Senegal 1 – 1
24.03.2017 13:00 Comorerne – Mauritius 2 – 0
24.03.2017 15:00 Libyen – Togo 0 – 0
24.03.2017 17:00 Mauretanien – Benin 1 – 0
24.03.2017 17:00 Rusland – Elfenbenskysten 0 – 2
24.03.2017 19:00 Tunesien – Cameroun 0 – 1
24.03.2017 20:00 Guinea – Gabon 2 – 2
24.03.2017 21:05 Marokko – Burkina Faso 2 – 0
25.03.2017 14:00 Sydafrika – Guinea-Bissau 3 – 1
25.03.2017 14:00 Botswana – Tanzania 0 – 2
26.03.2017 13:30 Madagaskar – São Tomé og Príncipe 3 – 2
26.03.2017 14:00 Kenya – DR Congo 2 – 1
27.03.2017 17:00 Mauretanien – Congo 2 – 1
27.03.2017 18:15 Tyrkiet – Moldova 3 – 1
27.03.2017 20:05 Senegal – Elfenbenskysten 1 – 1
27.03.2017 21:00 Nigeria – Burkina Faso
28.03.2017 13:30 Myanmar – Indien 0 – 1
28.03.2017 14:00 Mauritius – Comorerne 1 – 1
28.03.2017 15:30 Sydsudan – Djibouti 6 – 0
28.03.2017 16:00 Georgien – Letland 5 – 0
28.03.2017 17:00 Libanon – Hongkong 2 – 0
28.03.2017 18:00 Egypten – Togo 3 – 0
28.03.2017 18:00 Rusland – Belgien 3 – 3
28.03.2017 18:00 Albanien – Bosnien 1 – 2
28.03.2017 18:00 Makedonien – Hviderusland 3 – 0
28.03.2017 18:00 Estland – Kroatien 3 – 0
28.03.2017 19:15 Sydafrika – Angola 0 – 0
28.03.2017 20:00 Marokko – Tunesien 1 – 0
28.03.2017 20:05 Luxembourg – Kap Verde 0 – 2
28.03.2017 20:05 Cameroun – Guinea 1 – 2
28.03.2017 20:45 Irland – Island 0 – 1
28.03.2017 20:45 Portugal – Sverige 2 – 3
28.03.2017 20:45 Østrig – Finland 1 – 1
28.03.2017 20:50 Holland – Italien 1 – 2
28.03.2017 21:00 Frankrig – Spanien 0 – 2
29.03.2017 03:00 Nicaragua – Haiti 3 – 0
28.05.2017 01:00 Mexico – Kroatien
31.05.2017 12:00 Marokko – Holland
01.06.2017 20:45 Schweiz – Hviderusland
02.06.2017 02:00 Mexico – Irland
02.06.2017 12:00 Chile – Burkina Faso
02.06.2017 20:00 Frankrig – Paraguay
02.06.2017 20:45 Nordirland – New Zealand
03.06.2017 13:00 Armenien – St. Kitts og Nevis 0 – 0
04.06.2017 12:00 Armenien – St. Kitts og Nevis
04.06.2017 19:30 Holland – Elfenbenskysten
04.06.2017 20:45 Irland – Uruguay
05.06.2017 12:00 Rusland – Ungarn
05.06.2017 20:45 Belgien – Tjekkiet
06.06.2017 12:00 Danmark – Tyskland
06.06.2017 12:00 Usbekistan – Thailand
06.06.2017 12:00 Forenede Arabiske Emirater – Qatar
06.06.2017 12:00 Israel – Moldova
07.06.2017 12:00 Japan – Syrien
07.06.2017 12:00 Spanien – Colombia
07.06.2017 20:00 Finland – Liechtenstein
07.06.2017 20:45 Italien – Uruguay
09.06.2017 12:00 Rusland – Chile
09.06.2017 12:05 Brasilien – Argentina
12.06.2017 12:00 Hviderusland – New Zealand
13.06.2017 12:00 Rumænien – Chile
13.06.2017 12:05 Australien – Brasilien
13.06.2017 19:45 Norge – Sverige
13.06.2017 21:00 Frankrig – England
14.06.2017 01:30 Canada – Curaçao
14.06.2017 12:00 Portugal – Colombia
28.06.2017 12:00 Mexico – Ghana
12.11.2017 12:00 Malta – Estland