Tipico bold.rejser smartguy.dk bold.shoppen

fodboldkampe i England

Kampprogram - 21. april 2014 til 28. april 2014


Mandag 21. april

Tid HoldLiga & LandInfo
21/04 13:15 Leyton Orient - Wolverhampton League 1 England #-#
21/04 14:00 Bristol Rovers - Rochdale League 2 England #-#
21/04 14:00 Woking - Aldershot Conference League England #-#
21/04 16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Charlton Championship England #-#
21/04 16:00 Derby - Barnsley Championship England #-#
21/04 16:00 Ipswich - Bournemouth Championship England #-#
21/04 16:00 Birmingham - Blackburn Championship England #-#
21/04 16:00 Brighton - Blackpool Championship England #-#
21/04 16:00 Burnley - Wigan Championship England #-#
21/04 16:00 Millwall - Doncaster Championship England #-#
21/04 16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Watford Championship England #-#
21/04 16:00 Yeovil - Huddersfield Championship England #-#
21/04 16:00 Oldham - Coventry League 1 England #-#
21/04 16:00 Peterborough - Carlisle League 1 England #-#
21/04 16:00 Rotherham - Port Vale League 1 England #-#
21/04 16:00 Notts Co. - Crawley League 1 England #-#
21/04 16:00 Preston - Shrewsbury League 1 England #-#
21/04 16:00 Walsall - Gillingham League 1 England #-#
21/04 16:00 Tranmere - Sheffield United League 1 England #-#
21/04 16:00 Stevenage - Bristol City League 1 England #-#
21/04 16:00 Crewe - Colchester League 1 England #-#
21/04 16:00 Swindon - Bradford League 1 England #-#
21/04 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Brentford League 1 England #-#
21/04 16:00 Hartlepool - Morecambe League 2 England #-#
21/04 16:00 Newport - Burton League 2 England #-#
21/04 16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Chesterfield League 2 England #-#
21/04 16:00 Fleetwood - Wycombe League 2 England #-#
21/04 16:00 Southend - Accrington League 2 England #-#
21/04 16:00 Scunthorpe - Oxford League 2 England #-#
21/04 16:00 Plymouth - AFC Wimbledon League 2 England #-#
21/04 16:00 Northampton - Portsmouth League 2 England #-#
21/04 16:00 Exeter - Torquay League 2 England #-#
21/04 16:00 York - Bury League 2 England #-#
21/04 16:00 Mansfield - Cheltenham League 2 England #-#
21/04 16:00 Macclesfield - Gateshead Conference League England #-#
21/04 16:00 Salisbury City - Welling Conference League England #-#
21/04 16:00 Southport - Halifax Conference League England #-#
21/04 16:00 Wrexham - Lincoln Conference League England #-#
21/04 16:00 Luton - Forest Green Conference League England #-#
21/04 16:00 Kidderminster - Nuneaton Conference League England #-#
21/04 16:00 Hereford - Alfreton Conference League England #-#
21/04 16:00 Grimsby - Hyde FC Conference League England #-#
21/04 16:00 Dartford - Tamworth Conference League England #-#
21/04 16:00 Cambridge U - Chester Conference League England #-#
21/04 16:00 Harrogate - Barrow Conference Nord England #-#
21/04 16:00 Hednesford - Worcester Conference Nord England #-#
21/04 16:00 Solihull Moors - Telford Conference Nord England #-#
21/04 16:00 Workington - Guiseley Conference Nord England #-#
21/04 16:00 Gloucester City - Leamington Conference Nord England #-#
21/04 16:00 Gainsborough - Histon Conference Nord England #-#
21/04 16:00 Colwyn Bay - Stockport Conference Nord England #-#
21/04 16:00 Bradford PA - Stalybridge Conference Nord England #-#
21/04 16:00 Brackley Town - Oxford City Conference Nord England #-#
21/04 16:00 Boston United - North Ferriby United Conference Nord England #-#
21/04 16:00 Altrincham - Vauxhall Motors Conference Nord England #-#
21/04 16:00 Eastbourne Borough - Hayes & Yeading United Conference Syd England #-#
21/04 16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Eastleigh Conference Syd England #-#
21/04 16:00 Maidenhead United - Ebbsfleet United Conference Syd England #-#
21/04 16:00 Sutton United - Concord Rangers Conference Syd England #-#
21/04 16:00 Dover - Whitehawk Conference Syd England #-#
21/04 16:00 Dorchester Town - Gosport Borough Conference Syd England #-#
21/04 16:00 Chelmsford - Tonbridge Angels Conference Syd England #-#
21/04 16:00 Bromley - Bishop Stortford Conference Syd England #-#
21/04 16:00 Boreham Wood - Staines Town Conference Syd England #-#
21/04 16:00 Bath City - Farnborough Conference Syd England #-#
21/04 16:00 Basingstoke - Weston Super Mare Conference Syd England #-#
21/04 16:00 St Albans - Biggleswade Town Evo-Stik League Syd England #-#
21/04 16:00 Hemel Hempstead - Chesham United Evo-Stik League Syd England #-#
21/04 16:00 Chippenham Town - Hungerford Town Evo-Stik League Syd England #-#
21/04 16:00 Burnham - AFC Totton Evo-Stik League Syd England #-#
21/04 16:00 Cambridge City - Corby Town Evo-Stik League Syd England #-#
21/04 16:00 Bideford AFC - Frome Town Evo-Stik League Syd England #-#
21/04 16:00 Bedford - Hitchin Town Evo-Stik League Syd England #-#
21/04 16:00 Arlesey Town - St Neots Town Evo-Stik League Syd England #-#
21/04 16:00 Stourbridge - Banbury United Evo-Stik League Syd England #-#
21/04 16:00 Poole Town F.C - Bashley Evo-Stik League Syd England #-#
21/04 16:00 Stafford - Nantwich Town Evo-Stik League Nord England #-#
21/04 16:00 Blyth Spartans - Whitby Evo-Stik League Nord England #-#
21/04 16:00 Chorley - Marine Evo-Stik League Nord England #-#
21/04 16:00 Droylsden - Trafford Evo-Stik League Nord England #-#
21/04 16:00 FC United - Ashton United Evo-Stik League Nord England #-#
21/04 16:00 Frickley Athletic - Stocksbridge Park Steels Evo-Stik League Nord England #-#
21/04 16:00 Grantham Town - Barwell F.C. Evo-Stik League Nord England #-#
21/04 16:00 Ilkeston FC - Worksop Evo-Stik League Nord England #-#
21/04 16:00 Kings Lynn - Stamford AFC Evo-Stik League Nord England #-#
21/04 16:00 Matlock Town - Buxton Evo-Stik League Nord England #-#
21/04 16:00 Witton Albion - Rushall Olympic Evo-Stik League Nord England #-#
21/04 16:00 Skelmersdale United - AFC Fylde Evo-Stik League Nord England #-#
21/04 16:00 Enfield Town - East Thurrock United Ryman League England #-#
21/04 16:00 Metropolitan Police F.C - Maidstone Ryman League England #-#
21/04 16:00 Margate - Cray Wanderers Ryman League England #-#
21/04 16:00 Billericay - Wealdstone Ryman League England #-#
21/04 16:00 Bognor Regis Town - Hendon Ryman League England #-#
21/04 16:00 Bury Town - Lowestoft Town Ryman League England #-#
21/04 16:00 Canvey - Hornchurch Ryman League England #-#
21/04 16:00 Grays Athletic - Thamesmead Town Ryman League England #-#
21/04 16:00 Hampton & Richmond - Dulwich Hamlet Ryman League England #-#
21/04 16:00 Harrow Borough - Lewes Ryman League England #-#
21/04 16:00 Kingstonian - Carshalton Athletic Ryman League England #-#
21/04 16:00 Leiston - Wingate & Finchley Ryman League England #-#
21/04 18:15 Leeds - Nottingham Forest Championship England #-#
21/04 18:15 Barnet - Braintree Town Conference League England #-#
21/04 20:45 Weymouth - Truro City Evo-Stik League Syd England #-#
21/04 20:45 Hinckley - Redditch United Evo-Stik League Syd England Aflyst
21/04 21:00 Manchester City - West Bromwich Premier League England #-#

Tirsdag 22. april

Tid HoldLiga & LandInfo
22/04 20:00 Wolverhampton U21 - Norwich U21 Premier League U21 England #-#
22/04 20:05 Arsenal U21 - Chelsea U21 Premier League U21 England #-#
22/04 20:45 Atletico Madrid - Chelsea Champions League Slutspil International #-#
22/04 21:00 Reading - Middlesbrough Championship England #-#
22/04 21:00 Bolton - Leicester Championship England #-#

Onsdag 23. april

Tid HoldLiga & LandInfo
23/04 20:00 Leicester U21 - Manchester City U21 Premier League U21 England #-#
23/04 20:45 Havant & Waterlooville - Maidenhead United Conference Syd England #-#
23/04 20:45 Basingstoke - Concord Rangers Conference Syd England #-#
23/04 20:45 Chelmsford - Gosport Borough Conference Syd England #-#

Torsdag 24. april

Tid HoldLiga & LandInfo
24/04 20:00 Reading U21 - Manchester United U21 Premier League U21 England #-#

Fredag 25. april

Tid HoldLiga & LandInfo
25/04 14:00 Newcastle U21 - Arsenal U21 Premier League U21 England #-#
25/04 20:45 Brighton - Yeovil Championship England #-#
25/04 21:00 Port Vale - Sheffield United League 1 England #-#

Lørdag 26. april

Tid HoldLiga & LandInfo
26/04 13:15 Burnley - Ipswich Championship England #-#
26/04 13:45 Southampton - Everton Premier League England #-#
26/04 16:00 West Bromwich - West Ham Premier League England #-#
26/04 16:00 Swansea - Aston Villa Premier League England #-#
26/04 16:00 Stoke - Tottenham Premier League England #-#
26/04 16:00 Fulham - Hull Premier League England #-#
26/04 16:00 Bournemouth - Nottingham Forest Championship England #-#
26/04 16:00 Doncaster - Reading Championship England #-#
26/04 16:00 Charlton - Blackburn Championship England #-#
26/04 16:00 Huddersfield - Leicester Championship England #-#
26/04 16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Millwall Championship England #-#
26/04 16:00 Middlesbrough - Barnsley Championship England #-#
26/04 16:00 Wigan - Blackpool Championship England #-#
26/04 16:00 Derby - Watford Championship England #-#
26/04 16:00 Birmingham - Leeds Championship England #-#
26/04 16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Bolton Championship England #-#
26/04 16:00 Coventry - Wolverhampton League 1 England #-#
26/04 16:00 Preston - Gillingham League 1 England #-#
26/04 16:00 Bradford - Crawley League 1 England #-#
26/04 16:00 Colchester - Brentford League 1 England #-#
26/04 16:00 Leyton Orient - Tranmere League 1 England #-#
26/04 16:00 Bristol City - Crewe League 1 England #-#
26/04 16:00 Rotherham - Milton Keynes Dons League 1 England #-#
26/04 16:00 Stevenage - Walsall League 1 England #-#
26/04 16:00 Shrewsbury - Peterborough League 1 England #-#
26/04 16:00 Notts Co. - Swindon League 1 England #-#
26/04 16:00 Carlisle - Oldham League 1 England #-#
26/04 16:00 Bury - Portsmouth League 2 England #-#
26/04 16:00 Exeter - Scunthorpe League 2 England #-#
26/04 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Morecambe League 2 England #-#
26/04 16:00 Oxford - Accrington League 2 England #-#
26/04 16:00 Fleetwood - Southend League 2 England #-#
26/04 16:00 Wycombe - Bristol Rovers League 2 England #-#
26/04 16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Northampton League 2 England #-#
26/04 16:00 Plymouth - Hartlepool League 2 England #-#
26/04 16:00 Mansfield - Torquay League 2 England #-#
26/04 16:00 York - Newport League 2 England #-#
26/04 16:00 Rochdale - Cheltenham League 2 England #-#
26/04 16:00 Worcester - Boston United Conference Nord England #-#
26/04 16:00 Vauxhall Motors - Solihull Moors Conference Nord England #-#
26/04 16:00 Stockport - Harrogate Conference Nord England #-#
26/04 16:00 Stalybridge - Workington Conference Nord England #-#
26/04 16:00 Oxford City - Bradford PA Conference Nord England #-#
26/04 16:00 North Ferriby United - Brackley Town Conference Nord England #-#
26/04 16:00 Leamington - Colwyn Bay Conference Nord England #-#
26/04 16:00 Histon - Altrincham Conference Nord England #-#
26/04 16:00 Guiseley - Gloucester City Conference Nord England #-#
26/04 16:00 Barrow - Hednesford Conference Nord England #-#
26/04 16:00 Telford - Gainsborough Conference Nord England #-#
26/04 16:00 Staines Town - Basingstoke Conference Syd England #-#
26/04 16:00 Tonbridge Angels - Havant & Waterlooville Conference Syd England #-#
26/04 16:00 Weston Super Mare - Chelmsford Conference Syd England #-#
26/04 16:00 Whitehawk - Sutton United Conference Syd England #-#
26/04 16:00 Hayes & Yeading United - Dover Conference Syd England #-#
26/04 16:00 Gosport Borough - Bromley Conference Syd England #-#
26/04 16:00 Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough Conference Syd England #-#
26/04 16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Dorchester Town Conference Syd England #-#
26/04 16:00 Eastleigh - Boreham Wood Conference Syd England #-#
26/04 16:00 Concord Rangers - Bath City Conference Syd England #-#
26/04 16:00 Bishop Stortford - Maidenhead United Conference Syd England #-#
26/04 16:00 Corby Town - Bedford Evo-Stik League Syd England #-#
26/04 16:00 Chesham United - Weymouth Evo-Stik League Syd England #-#
26/04 16:00 Biggleswade Town - Hemel Hempstead Evo-Stik League Syd England #-#
26/04 16:00 AFC Totton - Hinckley Evo-Stik League Syd England Aflyst
26/04 16:00 Frome Town - St Albans Evo-Stik League Syd England #-#
26/04 16:00 Hitchin Town - Stourbridge Evo-Stik League Syd England #-#
26/04 16:00 Hungerford Town - Bideford AFC Evo-Stik League Syd England #-#
26/04 16:00 Redditch United - Bashley Evo-Stik League Syd England #-#
26/04 16:00 Banbury United - Cambridge City Evo-Stik League Syd England #-#
26/04 16:00 St Neots Town - Chippenham Town Evo-Stik League Syd England #-#
26/04 16:00 Truro City - Burnham Evo-Stik League Syd England #-#
26/04 16:00 Poole Town F.C - Arlesey Town Evo-Stik League Syd England #-#
26/04 16:00 Barwell F.C. - FC United Evo-Stik League Nord England #-#
26/04 16:00 AFC Fylde - Kings Lynn Evo-Stik League Nord England #-#
26/04 16:00 Worksop - Frickley Athletic Evo-Stik League Nord England #-#
26/04 16:00 Trafford - Ilkeston FC Evo-Stik League Nord England #-#
26/04 16:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels - Skelmersdale United Evo-Stik League Nord England #-#
26/04 16:00 Stamford AFC - Blyth Spartans Evo-Stik League Nord England #-#
26/04 16:00 Rushall Olympic - Droylsden Evo-Stik League Nord England #-#
26/04 16:00 Nantwich Town - Grantham Town Evo-Stik League Nord England #-#
26/04 16:00 Ashton United - Witton Albion Evo-Stik League Nord England #-#
26/04 16:00 Marine - Matlock Town Evo-Stik League Nord England #-#
26/04 16:00 Buxton - Chorley Evo-Stik League Nord England #-#
26/04 16:00 Whitby - Stafford Evo-Stik League Nord England #-#
26/04 16:00 Lewes - Leiston Ryman League England #-#
26/04 16:00 Hornchurch - Metropolitan Police F.C Ryman League England #-#
26/04 16:00 Wingate & Finchley - Billericay Ryman League England #-#
26/04 16:00 Carshalton Athletic - Hampton & Richmond Ryman League England #-#
26/04 16:00 Cray Wanderers - Enfield Town Ryman League England #-#
26/04 16:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Kingstonian Ryman League England #-#
26/04 16:00 East Thurrock United - Bognor Regis Town Ryman League England #-#
26/04 16:00 Hendon - Margate Ryman League England #-#
26/04 16:00 Lowestoft Town - Harrow Borough Ryman League England #-#
26/04 16:00 Maidstone - Grays Athletic Ryman League England #-#
26/04 16:00 Thamesmead Town - Bury Town Ryman League England #-#
26/04 16:00 Wealdstone - Canvey Ryman League England #-#
26/04 18:30 Manchester United - Norwich Premier League England #-#
26/04 18:30 Hyde FC - Luton Conference League England #-#
26/04 18:30 Lincoln - Barnet Conference League England #-#
26/04 18:30 Nuneaton - Dartford Conference League England #-#
26/04 18:30 Tamworth - Woking Conference League England #-#
26/04 18:30 Welling - Southport Conference League England #-#
26/04 18:30 Gateshead - Cambridge U Conference League England #-#
26/04 18:30 Forest Green - Wrexham Conference League England #-#
26/04 18:30 Halifax - Kidderminster Conference League England #-#
26/04 18:30 Chester - Salisbury City Conference League England #-#
26/04 18:30 Braintree Town - Grimsby Conference League England #-#
26/04 18:30 Alfreton - Macclesfield Conference League England #-#
26/04 18:30 Aldershot - Hereford Conference League England #-#

Søndag 27. april

Tid HoldLiga & LandInfo
27/04 13:00 Sunderland - Cardiff Premier League England #-#
27/04 15:00 Tottenham U21 - Reading U21 Premier League U21 England #-#
27/04 15:05 Liverpool - Chelsea Premier League England #-#
27/04 16:00 Burton - Chesterfield League 2 England #-#
27/04 17:10 Crystal Palace - Manchester City Premier League England #-#

Mandag 28. april

Tid HoldLiga & LandInfo
28/04 21:00 Arsenal - Newcastle Premier League England #-#