Tipico bold.rejser smartguy.dk bold.shoppen

fodboldkampe i Frankrig

Kampprogram - 18. april 2014 til 25. april 2014


Fredag 18. april

Tid HoldLiga & LandInfo
18/04 19:30 Avranches - Plabennec CFA Gruppe D Frankrig #-#
18/04 20:00 Nancy - Dijon Ligue 2 Frankrig #-#
18/04 20:00 Metz - CA Bastia Ligue 2 Frankrig #-#
18/04 20:00 Clermont Foot - Angers Ligue 2 Frankrig #-#
18/04 20:00 Nimes - Istres Ligue 2 Frankrig #-#
18/04 20:00 Niort - Brest Ligue 2 Frankrig #-#
18/04 20:00 Troyes - Creteil Ligue 2 Frankrig #-#
18/04 20:00 Arles-Avignon - Laval Ligue 2 Frankrig #-#
18/04 20:00 Le Havre - Tours Ligue 2 Frankrig #-#
18/04 20:00 Amiens - Lucon National Frankrig #-#
18/04 20:00 Carquefou - Paris FC National Frankrig #-#
18/04 20:00 Dunkerque - Red Star National Frankrig #-#
18/04 20:00 Bourg Peronnas - Fréjus National Frankrig #-#
18/04 20:00 Colmar - Vannes National Frankrig #-#
18/04 20:00 GFCO Ajaccio - US Colomiers National Frankrig #-#
18/04 20:00 Luzenac - Boulogne National Frankrig #-#
18/04 20:00 Le Poire Sur Vie - ES Uzes Pont du Gard National Frankrig #-#
18/04 20:30 Saint Etienne - Rennes Le Championnat Frankrig #-#
18/04 20:30 Orléans - Strasbourg National Frankrig #-#

Lørdag 19. april

Tid HoldLiga & LandInfo
19/04 14:00 Caen - Auxerre Ligue 2 Frankrig #-#
19/04 18:00 Sannois Saint Gratien - Chambly CFA Gruppe A Frankrig #-#
19/04 18:00 Stade Bordelais - Pontivy CFA Gruppe D Frankrig #-#
19/04 18:30 Pau - US Le Pontet CFA Gruppe C Frankrig #-#
19/04 18:30 Vendee Fontenay Foot - Nantes B CFA Gruppe D Frankrig #-#
19/04 18:30 Concarneau - Villenave CFA Gruppe D Frankrig #-#
19/04 18:30 Trelissac - Les Herbiers CFA Gruppe D Frankrig #-#
19/04 19:00 Romorantin - St. Malo CFA Gruppe D Frankrig #-#
19/04 21:00 Lyon - Paris St. Germain Liga Cup Frankrig #-#

Søndag 20. april

Tid HoldLiga & LandInfo
20/04 14:00 Monaco - Nice Le Championnat Frankrig #-#
20/04 17:00 Reims - Sochaux Le Championnat Frankrig #-#
20/04 17:00 Lorient - Montpellier Le Championnat Frankrig #-#
20/04 17:00 Valenciennes - Nantes Le Championnat Frankrig #-#
20/04 17:00 Bordeaux - Guingamp Le Championnat Frankrig #-#
20/04 17:00 Bastia - Ajaccio Le Championnat Frankrig #-#
20/04 21:00 Marseille - Lille Le Championnat Frankrig #-#

Mandag 21. april

Tid HoldLiga & LandInfo
21/04 20:30 Chateauroux - Lens Ligue 2 Frankrig #-#

Onsdag 23. april

Tid HoldLiga & LandInfo
23/04 18:30 Paris St. Germain - Evian Le Championnat Frankrig #-#
23/04 18:30 Toulouse - Lyon Le Championnat Frankrig #-#

Fredag 25. april

Tid HoldLiga & LandInfo
25/04 19:00 ES Uzes Pont du Gard - Dunkerque National Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:00 CA Bastia - Arles-Avignon Ligue 2 Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:00 Lens - Nancy Ligue 2 Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:00 Laval - Niort Ligue 2 Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:00 Tours - Troyes Ligue 2 Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:00 Istres - Chateauroux Ligue 2 Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:00 Dijon - Nimes Ligue 2 Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:00 Creteil - Le Havre Ligue 2 Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:00 Brest - Clermont Foot Ligue 2 Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:00 Lucon - Carquefou National Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:00 Strasbourg - Bourg Peronnas National Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:00 Vannes - Orléans National Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:00 Fréjus - Le Poire Sur Vie National Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:00 Paris FC - Colmar National Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:00 Boulogne - Amiens National Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:00 Red Star - US Colomiers National Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:00 Montceau - Monts Or Azergues CFA Gruppe B Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:30 Nantes - Marseille Le Championnat Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:30 Luzenac - GFCO Ajaccio National Frankrig #-#