Tipico bold.rejser bold.odds bold.shoppen

fodboldkampe i Frankrig

Kampprogram - 24. april 2014 til 1. maj 2014


Fredag 25. april

Tid HoldLiga & LandInfo
25/04 19:00 ES Uzes Pont du Gard - Dunkerque National Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:00 Dijon - Nimes Ligue 2 Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:00 CA Bastia - Arles-Avignon Ligue 2 Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:00 Istres - Chateauroux Ligue 2 Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:00 Laval - Niort Ligue 2 Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:00 Lens - Nancy Ligue 2 Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:00 Brest - Clermont Foot Ligue 2 Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:00 Creteil - Le Havre Ligue 2 Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:00 Tours - Troyes Ligue 2 Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:00 Boulogne - Amiens National Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:00 Strasbourg - Bourg Peronnas National Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:00 Lucon - Carquefou National Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:00 Paris FC - Colmar National Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:00 Fréjus - Le Poire Sur Vie National Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:00 Vannes - Orléans National Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:00 Red Star - US Colomiers National Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:00 Montceau - Monts Or Azergues CFA Gruppe B Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:30 Nantes - Marseille Le Championnat Frankrig #-#
25/04 20:30 Luzenac - GFCO Ajaccio National Frankrig #-#

Lørdag 26. april

Tid HoldLiga & LandInfo
26/04 14:00 Auxerre - Metz Ligue 2 Frankrig #-#
26/04 15:00 Sochaux B - Yzeure CFA Gruppe B Frankrig #-#
26/04 16:00 Nantes B - Concarneau CFA Gruppe D Frankrig #-#
26/04 17:00 Ajaccio - Monaco Le Championnat Frankrig #-#
26/04 17:00 Quevilly - Dieppe CFA Gruppe A Frankrig #-#
26/04 17:00 Drancy - Villemomble Sports CFA Gruppe A Frankrig #-#
26/04 18:00 Lens B - Amiens AC CFA Gruppe A Frankrig #-#
26/04 18:00 Chambly - US Ivry CFA Gruppe A Frankrig #-#
26/04 18:00 Roye - Sannois Saint Gratien CFA Gruppe A Frankrig #-#
26/04 18:00 Lille B - Beauvais CFA Gruppe A Frankrig #-#
26/04 18:00 Mantes - Paris St. Germain B CFA Gruppe A Frankrig #-#
26/04 18:00 Epinal - Mulhouse CFA Gruppe B Frankrig #-#
26/04 18:00 Jura Sud - St. Priest CFA Gruppe B Frankrig #-#
26/04 18:00 Sarre-Union - Lyon B CFA Gruppe B Frankrig #-#
26/04 18:00 Villefranche sur Saone - ASM Belfort CFA Gruppe B Frankrig #-#
26/04 18:00 Lyon la Duchere - Raon L Etape CFA Gruppe B Frankrig #-#
26/04 18:00 Martigues - Nice B CFA Gruppe C Frankrig #-#
26/04 18:00 Monaco B - Grenoble CFA Gruppe C Frankrig #-#
26/04 18:00 Valence - AS Beziers CFA Gruppe C Frankrig #-#
26/04 18:00 Tarbes - Hyeres CFA Gruppe C Frankrig #-#
26/04 18:00 Avranches - Cherbourg CFA Gruppe D Frankrig #-#
26/04 18:00 Stade Bordelais - Viry Chatillon CFA Gruppe D Frankrig #-#
26/04 18:00 Vitre - Les Herbiers CFA Gruppe D Frankrig #-#
26/04 18:00 St. Malo - Villenave CFA Gruppe D Frankrig #-#
26/04 18:30 Moulins - Vesoul CFA Gruppe B Frankrig #-#
26/04 18:30 Pau - Rodez CFA Gruppe C Frankrig #-#
26/04 18:30 Vendee Fontenay Foot - Pontivy CFA Gruppe D Frankrig #-#
26/04 19:00 Mont-de-Marsan - Marseille Consolat CFA Gruppe C Frankrig #-#
26/04 19:00 Romorantin - Trelissac CFA Gruppe D Frankrig #-#
26/04 19:00 Plabennec - Bordeaux B CFA Gruppe D Frankrig #-#
26/04 20:00 Rennes - Lorient Le Championnat Frankrig #-#
26/04 20:00 Nice - Reims Le Championnat Frankrig #-#
26/04 20:00 Montpellier - Toulouse Le Championnat Frankrig #-#
26/04 20:00 Guingamp - Valenciennes Le Championnat Frankrig #-#
26/04 20:00 Evian - Saint Etienne Le Championnat Frankrig #-#
26/04 20:00 Le Mans - CM Aubervilliers CFA Gruppe A Frankrig Aflyst
26/04 20:00 US Le Pontet - Calvi CFA Gruppe C Frankrig Aflyst
26/04 20:00 Cannes - Marignane CFA Gruppe C Frankrig #-#

Søndag 27. april

Tid HoldLiga & LandInfo
27/04 14:00 Sochaux - Paris St. Germain Le Championnat Frankrig #-#
27/04 17:00 Lyon - Bastia Le Championnat Frankrig #-#
27/04 21:00 Lille - Bordeaux Le Championnat Frankrig #-#

Mandag 28. april

Tid HoldLiga & LandInfo
28/04 20:30 Angers - Caen Ligue 2 Frankrig #-#