Tipico fodboldrejser Scandic Bookmakers FIFA15
Rusland
Pokal

Kampprogram

4. Runde

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
26.08.2015 08:05 Sakhalin – Luch Energiya 1 – 0
26.08.2015 14:30 Dinamo Barnaul – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 – 3
26.08.2015 15:00 NoSta – Sibir Novosibirsk 2 – 1
26.08.2015 16:00 Volga Tver – Baltika 1 – 0
26.08.2015 16:00 FC Tambov – Arsenal Tula 1 – 0
26.08.2015 16:00 Zenit Izhevsk – KamAZ 3 – 0
26.08.2015 17:00 Lokomotiv Liski – Fakel 3 – 1
26.08.2015 17:30 Spartak Nalchik – FC Volgar 7 – 6
26.08.2015 18:00 Sokol Saratov – Gazovik Orenburg 1 – 0
27.08.2015 10:30 Belogorsk – SKA-Energiya 0 – 4
27.08.2015 12:30 Baikal Irkutsk – Tomsk 3 – 2
27.08.2015 15:30 SKA Rostov – Torpedo Armavir 0 – 2
27.08.2015 17:10 Metalurg Lypetsk – Volga Nyzhny 0 – 2
27.08.2015 17:30 Pskov 747 – Tosno 0 – 1
27.08.2015 18:00 Khimki – Tyumen 3 – 0
11.09.2015 15:00 Shakhter Peshelan – Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 – 3

1/16-finale

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
23.09.2015 11:00 Sakhalin – FC Ufa 0 – 4
23.09.2015 12:35 Baikal Irkutsk – CSKA Moskva 1 – 2
23.09.2015 14:00 FC Tambov – Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 – 3
23.09.2015 14:00 Volga Tver – Zenit 0 – 3
23.09.2015 14:30 Torpedo Armavir – Lokomotiv Moskva 0 – 1
23.09.2015 15:00 NoSta – Terek Grozny 0 – 2
23.09.2015 17:00 Volga Nyzhny – Spartak Moskva 0 – 7
23.09.2015 17:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl – Kuban Krasnodar 1 – 2
23.09.2015 18:00 Sokol Saratov – Anzhi Makhachkala 2 – 4
24.09.2015 11:00 SKA-Energiya – Rubin Kazan 2 – 0
24.09.2015 14:00 Zenit Izhevsk – FC Krasnodar 0 – 1
24.09.2015 14:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – Ural 1 – 2
24.09.2015 17:00 Lokomotiv Liski – Dynamo Moskva 0 – 2
24.09.2015 17:30 Spartak Nalchik – Amkar 0 – 2
24.09.2015 18:00 Khimki – Mordovya 1 – 0
24.09.2015 18:00 Tosno – FK Rostov 1 – 0

1/8-finale

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
28.10.2015 14:00 FC Ufa – SKA-Energiya 1 – 0
28.10.2015 17:00 Terek Grozny – Khimki 2 – 1
28.10.2015 17:00 Zenit – Tosno 5 – 0
28.10.2015 17:30 CSKA Moskva – Ural 2 – 1
28.10.2015 18:30 Kuban Krasnodar – Spartak Moskva 1 – 0
29.10.2015 16:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara – Dynamo Moskva 0 – 1
29.10.2015 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva – Amkar 0 – 1
29.10.2015 17:00 FC Krasnodar – Anzhi Makhachkala 3 – 1

Kvartfinale

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
28.02.2016 17:00 Zenit – Kuban Krasnodar
01.03.2016 17:00 FC Krasnodar – Terek Grozny
01.03.2016 17:00 FC Ufa – CSKA Moskva
02.03.2016 17:00 Amkar – Dynamo Moskva