Tipico 888sport.dk Scandic Bookmakers fodboldrejser
Rusland
Pokal

Kampprogram

1/8-finale

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
26.10.2016 17:00 Rubin Kazan – SKA-Khabarovsk
26.10.2016 17:00 Dynamo Moskva – Tosno
26.10.2016 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva – Krylya Sovetov Samara
26.10.2016 17:00 Zenit – Anzhi Makhachkala
26.10.2016 17:00 Terek Grozny – FC Ufa
26.10.2016 17:00 FC Krasnodar – Gazovik Orenburg
26.10.2016 17:00 Ural – Amkar
26.10.2016 17:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – Sibir Novosibirsk

1/16-finale

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
21.09.2016 11:00 SKA-Khabarovsk – Spartak Moskva 1 – 0
21.09.2016 12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk – Tomsk 1 – 0
21.09.2016 13:00 Dynamo Moskva – FK Rostov 4 – 0
21.09.2016 13:00 FC Chelyabinsk – Ural 0 – 3
21.09.2016 14:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – CSKA Moskva 2 – 1
21.09.2016 16:00 Spartak Nalchik – FC Krasnodar 0 – 2
21.09.2016 16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk – Amkar 3 – 4
21.09.2016 17:00 FC Volgar – Gazovik Orenburg 0 – 1
21.09.2016 17:30 Tosno – Arsenal Tula 2 – 0
21.09.2016 17:30 Mordovya – Anzhi Makhachkala 1 – 2
21.09.2016 18:00 Fakel – Terek Grozny 4 – 6
21.09.2016 18:00 Energomash Belgorod – FC Ufa 4 – 6
21.09.2016 19:00 Khimki – Lokomotiv Moskva 0 – 3
22.09.2016 10:00 FC Chita – Rubin Kazan 0 – 1
22.09.2016 13:00 FC Tambov – Zenit 0 – 5
22.09.2016 17:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl – Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 – 2

4. Runde

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
24.08.2016 09:00 Sakhalin – SKA-Khabarovsk 1 – 2
24.08.2016 10:00 Tyumen – Sibir Novosibirsk 0 – 1
24.08.2016 11:00 FC Chita – Luch Energiya 1 – 0
24.08.2016 13:30 Dinamo Barnaul – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 – 3
24.08.2016 15:00 Legion Dynamo – FC Volgar 1 – 2
24.08.2016 15:00 FC Chelyabinsk – Neftekhimik 2 – 0
24.08.2016 15:35 Biolog Novokubansk – Spartak Nalchik 0 – 2
24.08.2016 16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk – Sokol Saratov 1 – 0
24.08.2016 16:00 Torpedo Moskva – Mordovya 1 – 2
24.08.2016 17:00 Kaluga – FC Tambov 1 – 3
24.08.2016 17:00 Tekstilshchik – Khimki 0 – 1
24.08.2016 17:00 FC Dolgoprudny – Tosno 0 – 1
24.08.2016 17:30 CRFSO Smolensk – Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 – 1
24.08.2016 18:00 Energomash Belgorod – Kuban Krasnodar 3 – 0
24.08.2016 18:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk – Fakel 0 – 1
25.08.2016 19:00 Baltika – Dynamo Moskva 1 – 3