Luk
<  Forrige uge
21. februar 2020 – 28. februar 2020
Næste uge  >

Fredag 21. februar 2020 - Kampprogram for fodboldkampe i Frankrig

Tid Hold Liga & Land Resultat
19:00 Nice – Brest 2 – 2
20:00 Niort – Valenciennes 1 – 0
20:00 Le Havre – Orléans 1 – 2
20:00 Clermont Foot – Paris FC 0 – 1
20:00 ACA Ajaccio – Le Mans 2 – 0
20:00 Grenoble – Chateauroux 0 – 1
20:00 Guingamp – Sochaux 1 – 1
20:00 Rodez – Lorient 0 – 1
20:00 Chambly – Nancy 2 – 1
20:00 Cholet – FC Bastia-Borgo 0 – 0
20:00 SC Toulon – Villefranche Beaujolais 3 – 0
20:00 Quevilly – Concarneau 0 – 1
20:00 Lyon la Duchere – Avranches 1 – 4
20:00 Ajaccio – Dunkerque 0 – 2
20:00 Bourg Peronnas – Pau 0 – 0
20:00 Boulogne – Le Puy 1 – 0
20:00 AS Beziers – Creteil 1 – 2
20:45 Metz – Lyon LIVE 87': 0 – 1

Lørdag 22. februar 2020 - Kampprogram for fodboldkampe i Frankrig

Tid Hold Liga & Land Resultat
14:00 Red Star – Laval
15:00 Lens – Caen
16:00 Schiltigheim – Reims B
16:00 Chamalieres – Montpellier B National 2 Gruppe C – Frankrig
16:00 Jura Sud – Hyeres
16:00 Monaco B – Nimes B
17:00 Lens B – Croix
17:30 Marseille – Nantes
18:00 Saint-Quentin – Drancy
18:00 Bobigny – Mulhouse
18:00 Epinal – Lille B
18:00 St Maur Lusitanos – FCSR Haguenau
18:00 Sainte Genevieve – Sedan
18:00 Bastia – ASM Belfort
18:00 Mantes – Guingamp B
18:00 CMS Oissel – Entente SSG
18:00 Angers B – Rouen
18:00 US Granville – FC Fleury 91
18:00 St. Malo – Vitre
18:00 Romorantin – Les Herbiers National 2 Gruppe C – Frankrig
18:00 US Colomiers – Angouleme National 2 Gruppe C – Frankrig
18:00 Andrezieux – Trelissac National 2 Gruppe C – Frankrig
18:00 Bourges Foot – Blois National 2 Gruppe C – Frankrig
18:00 St-Pryve St-Hilaire – Nantes B National 2 Gruppe C – Frankrig
18:00 Bergerac Perigord – Saint-Etienne B National 2 Gruppe C – Frankrig
18:00 Sete – Stade Bordelais National 2 Gruppe C – Frankrig
18:00 RC Grasse – Marignane/Gignac FC
18:00 US Marseille Endoume Catalans – Annecy FC
18:00 Martigues – St. Priest
18:00 Fréjus – Louhans Cuiseaux
18:00 Monts d'Or Azergues – Lyon B
18:30 Gobelins – Poissy
18:30 Vannes – C Chartres Football
18:30 Moulins Yzeure – Marseille B
19:00 Lorient B – Stade Briochin
20:00 Angers – Montpellier
20:00 Strasbourg – Amiens
20:00 Dijon – Monaco
20:00 Lille – Toulouse

Søndag 23. februar 2020 - Kampprogram for fodboldkampe i Frankrig

Tid Hold Liga & Land Resultat
15:00 Saint Etienne – Reims
17:00 Rennes – Nimes
21:00 PSG – Bordeaux

Mandag 24. februar 2020 - Kampprogram for fodboldkampe i Frankrig

Tid Hold Liga & Land Resultat
20:45 Troyes – Auxerre

Onsdag 26. februar 2020 - Kampprogram for fodboldkampe i Frankrig

Tid Hold Liga & Land Resultat
21:00 Lyon – Juventus

Fredag 28. februar 2020 - Kampprogram for fodboldkampe i Frankrig

Tid Hold Liga & Land Resultat
18:00 Pau – Dunkerque
18:00 Schiltigheim – Epinal
20:00 Valenciennes – ACA Ajaccio
20:00 Orléans – Troyes
20:00 Nancy – Clermont Foot
20:00 Chateauroux – Le Havre
20:00 Auxerre – Niort
20:00 Caen – Grenoble
20:00 Le Mans – Guingamp
20:00 Sochaux – Rodez
20:00 Villefranche Beaujolais – Bourg Peronnas
20:00 Creteil – Red Star
20:00 Concarneau – AS Beziers
20:00 Avranches – Quevilly
20:00 Laval – SC Toulon
20:00 Le Puy – Cholet
20:00 FC Bastia-Borgo – Lyon la Duchere
20:00 Boulogne – Ajaccio
20:45 Nimes – Marseille
<  Forrige uge
21. februar 2020 – 28. februar 2020
Næste uge  >