LeoVegas.dk ready? betfair Casino Casino24 Advertisement

Tirsdag 11. december

Start Kamp Turnering Kanal
14:00 Monaco U19 – Dortmund U19 UEFA Youth League
16:00 Barcelona U19 – Tottenham U19 UEFA Youth League
18:55 Galatasaray – FC Porto Champions League
18:55 Schalke 04 – Lokomotiv Moskva Champions League
21:00 Liverpool – Napoli Champions League
21:00 Røde Stjerne – Paris SG Champions League

Onsdag 12. december

Start Kamp Turnering Kanal
14:00 Young Boys U19 – Juventus U19 UEFA Youth League
16:00 Ajax U19 – Bayern Munchen U19 UEFA Youth League
18:55 Viktoria Plzen – Roma Champions League
18:55 Real Madrid – CSKA Moskva Champions League
21:00 Ajax – Bayern München Champions League
21:00 Young Boys – Juventus Champions League
21:00 Valencia – Manchester United Champions League

Torsdag 13. december

Start Kamp Turnering Kanal
18:55 Rapid Wien – Rangers Europa League
18:55 Marseille – Apollon Limassol Europa League
18:55 Lazio – Eintracht Frankfurt Europa League
18:55 Besiktas – Malmø FF Europa League
18:55 Genk – Sarpsborg 08 Europa League
18:55 Rennes – FC Astana Europa League
18:55 Dynamo Kiev – Jablonec Europa League
18:55 Sevilla – FK Krasnodar Europa League
18:55 Akhisar Belediyespor – Standard Liege Europa League
18:55 PAOK – BATE Borisov Europa League
18:55 Videoton FC – Chelsea Europa League
21:00 AEK Larnaca – Bayer Leverkusen Europa League
21:00 Ludogorets – FC Zürich Europa League
21:00 RB Leipzig – Rosenborg Europa League
21:00 Celtic – Salzburg Europa League
21:00 FC København – Bordeaux Europa League
21:00 Slavia Prag – Zenit Europa League
21:00 Spartak Trnava – Fenerbahce Europa League
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb – Anderlecht Europa League
21:00 Sporting CP – Vorskla Europa League
21:00 Arsenal – Qarabag FK Europa League
21:00 Dudelange – Real Betis Europa League
21:00 Olympiakos – AC Milan Europa League

Fredag 14. december

Start Kamp Turnering Kanal
19:00 OB – AaB Superligaen
20:30 Nürnberg – Wolfsburg Bundesliga
21:00 Celta Vigo – Leganes La Liga

Lørdag 15. december

Start Kamp Turnering Kanal
13:00 Getafe – Real Sociedad La Liga
13:30 Manchester City – Everton Premier League
15:30 Hannover 96 – Bayern München Bundesliga
16:00 Randers FC – Vejle Boldklub Superligaen
16:00 Tottenham – Burnley Premier League
16:15 Valladolid – Atletico Madrid La Liga
18:00 Inter – Udinese Serie A
18:30 Fulham – West Ham Premier League
18:30 Real Madrid – Rayo Vallecano La Liga
20:30 Torino – Juventus Serie A
20:45 Eibar – Valencia La Liga

Søndag 16. december

Start Kamp Turnering Kanal
12:00 Esbjerg fB – FC Nordsjælland Superligaen
12:00 Sevilla – Girona La Liga
12:30 SPAL 2013 – Chievo Serie A
14:00 AC Horsens – FC Midtjylland Superligaen
14:30 Southampton – Arsenal Premier League
15:00 Fiorentina – Empoli Serie A
15:00 Frosinone – Sassuolo Serie A
15:00 Sampdoria – Parma Serie A
15:30 RB Leipzig – Mainz 05 Bundesliga
16:00 SønderjyskE – FC København Superligaen
16:15 Espanyol – Real Betis La Liga
17:00 Liverpool – Manchester United Premier League
18:00 Brøndby IF – Vendsyssel Superligaen
18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt – Bayer Leverkusen Bundesliga
18:00 Cagliari – Napoli Serie A
18:30 SD Huesca – Villarreal La Liga
20:30 Roma – Genoa Serie A
20:45 Levante – Barcelona La Liga

Mandag 17. december

Start Kamp Turnering Kanal
19:00 AGF – Hobro Superligaen
20:30 Atalanta – Lazio Serie A
20:45 Derby – Nottingham Forest Championship
20:45 Southport – Tranmere FA Cup
21:00 Alaves – Athletic Club La Liga

Tirsdag 18. december

Start Kamp Turnering Kanal
18:30 Mönchengladbach – Nürnberg Bundesliga
20:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf – Dortmund Bundesliga
20:30 Bologna – AC Milan Serie A
20:45 Middlesbrough – Burton Carabao Cup
20:45 Leicester – Manchester City Carabao Cup

Onsdag 19. december

Start Kamp Turnering Kanal
18:30 Schalke 04 – Bayer Leverkusen Bundesliga
20:30 Mainz 05 – Eintracht Frankfurt Bundesliga
20:45 Arsenal – Tottenham Carabao Cup
20:45 Chelsea – Bournemouth Carabao Cup

Fredag 21. december

Start Kamp Turnering Kanal
18:30 FC Köln – Bochum 2. Bundesliga
19:30 Girona – Getafe La Liga
20:30 Dortmund – Mönchengladbach Bundesliga
21:00 Wolverhampton – Liverpool Premier League
21:00 Real Sociedad – Alaves La Liga

Lørdag 22. december

Start Kamp Turnering Kanal
12:30 Lazio – Cagliari Serie A
13:00 Real Betis – Eibar La Liga
13:30 Arsenal – Burnley Premier League
15:00 Empoli – Sampdoria Serie A
15:00 Genoa – Atalanta Serie A
15:00 AC Milan – Fiorentina Serie A
15:00 Napoli – SPAL 2013 Serie A
15:00 Sassuolo – Torino Serie A
15:00 Udinese – Frosinone Serie A
15:30 RB Leipzig – Werder Bremen Bundesliga
16:00 Chelsea – Leicester Premier League
16:15 Atletico Madrid – Espanyol La Liga
18:00 Royal Excel Mouscron – Anderlecht 1. Division A
18:00 Chievo – Inter Serie A
18:00 Parma – Bologna Serie A
18:30 Cardiff – Manchester United Premier League
18:30 Hull – Swansea Championship
18:30 Barcelona – Celta Vigo La Liga
20:30 Juventus – Roma Serie A
20:45 Athletic Club – Valladolid La Liga

Søndag 23. december

Start Kamp Turnering Kanal
12:00 Valencia – SD Huesca La Liga
14:30 Aston Villa – Leeds Championship
16:15 Leganes – Sevilla La Liga
17:00 Everton – Tottenham Premier League
18:30 Rayo Vallecano – Levante La Liga

Onsdag 26. december

Start Kamp Turnering Kanal
12:30 Frosinone – AC Milan Serie A
15:00 Atalanta – Juventus Serie A
15:00 Bologna – Lazio Serie A
15:00 Cagliari – Genoa Serie A
15:00 Fiorentina – Parma Serie A
15:00 Sampdoria – Chievo Serie A
16:00 Burnley – Everton Premier League
16:00 Crystal Palace – Cardiff Premier League
16:00 Leicester – Manchester City Premier League
16:00 Liverpool – Newcastle Premier League
16:00 Manchester United – Huddersfield Premier League
16:00 Tottenham – Bournemouth Premier League
18:00 Roma – Sassuolo Serie A
18:00 SPAL 2013 – Udinese Serie A
18:00 Torino – Empoli Serie A
18:15 Brighton – Arsenal Premier League
20:30 Watford – Chelsea Premier League
20:30 Inter – Napoli Serie A

Torsdag 27. december

Start Kamp Turnering Kanal
20:45 Southampton – West Ham Premier League

Lørdag 29. december

Start Kamp Turnering Kanal
12:30 Juventus – Sampdoria Serie A
15:00 Chievo – Frosinone Serie A
15:00 Empoli – Inter Serie A
15:00 Genoa – Fiorentina Serie A
15:00 Lazio – Torino Serie A
15:00 Parma – Roma Serie A
15:00 Sassuolo – Atalanta Serie A
15:00 Udinese – Cagliari Serie A
18:00 Napoli – Bologna Serie A
18:30 Liverpool – Arsenal Premier League
20:30 AC Milan – SPAL 2013 Serie A

Søndag 30. december

Start Kamp Turnering Kanal
13:00 Crystal Palace – Chelsea Premier League
15:15 Southampton – Manchester City Premier League
17:30 Manchester United – Bournemouth Premier League

Tirsdag 1. januar

Start Kamp Turnering Kanal
13:30 Everton – Leicester Premier League
16:00 Arsenal – Fulham Premier League
18:30 Cardiff – Tottenham Premier League

Onsdag 2. januar

Start Kamp Turnering Kanal
21:00 Newcastle – Manchester United Premier League

Torsdag 3. januar

Start Kamp Turnering Kanal
21:00 Manchester City – Liverpool Premier League
21:30 Villarreal – Real Madrid La Liga

Søndag 6. januar

Start Kamp Turnering Kanal
20:00 Alaves – Valencia La Liga
20:00 Levante – Girona La Liga
20:00 SD Huesca – Real Betis La Liga
20:00 Getafe – Barcelona La Liga
20:00 Sevilla – Atletico Madrid La Liga
20:00 Celta Vigo – Athletic Club La Liga
20:00 Real Madrid – Real Sociedad La Liga
20:00 Espanyol – Leganes La Liga
20:00 Eibar – Villarreal La Liga
20:00 Valladolid – Rayo Vallecano La Liga

Onsdag 16. januar

Start Kamp Turnering Kanal
20:00 Saint Etienne – Marseille Ligue 1
Advertisement